2 Tutukin Ivan MPRO RUS
3 Rana Ivan MPRO ESP
4 Plese David MPRO SVN
5 Wojt Lukasz MPRO DEU
6 Bowstead Mark MPRO NZL
7 Ackermann Johann MPRO DEU
8 Giglmayr Andreas MPRO AUT
9 Reitmayr Paul MPRO AUT
10 Ruttmann Paul MPRO AUT
11 Schlagbauer Christoph MPRO AUT
12 Niederreiter Daniel MPRO AUT
13 Liebelt Markus MPRO DEU
14 Batisda Andujar Pedro Jose MPRO ESP
15 Cadario Anthony MPRO FRA
16 Delsaut Trevor MPRO FRA
17 Diederen Bas MPRO NLD
18 Djouad-Guibert Alain MPRO MAR
19 Esser Olivier MPRO BEL
20 Garcin Romain MPRO FRA
21 Goetstouwers Stenn MPRO BEL
22 Gonzalez Miranda Oliver MPRO MEX
23 Hammerle Maximilian MPRO AUT
24 Kandutsch Florian MPRO AUT
25 Mlinar Markus MPRO AUT
26 Müllner Peter MPRO AUT
27 Nemcik Marek MPRO SVK
29 Polan Lukas MPRO CZE
30 Svoboda Josef MPRO CZE
31 Volejnik Michal MPRO CZE
32 Kovacic Jaroslav MPRO SVN
33 Hogenhaug Kristian MPRO DNK
34 Blokhin Anton MPRO UKR
35 Ruenz MIchael MPRO DEU
36 Hankó Dávid MPRO HUN
37 Gräf Alexander MPRO AUT
38 Jilek David MPRO CZE
39 Bækkegård Daniel MPRO DNK
40 Costes Antony MPRO Frau
41 Ohad Sinai MPRO ISR
42 Russell Matt MPRO USA
43 Duelsen Marc MPRO DEU
61 Ryf Daniela FPRO CHE
62 Steurer Bianca FPRO AUT
63 Naeth Angela FPRO CAN
64 Eberhardt Anna FPRO HUN
65 Hartikainen Heini FPRO FIN
66 Basso Anne FPRO Frau
67 Saban Milicic Zeljka FPRO HRV
68 Krivankova Simona FPRO CZE
70 Derron Michelle FPRO CHE
71 Sanjana Frankie FPRO GBR
101 Martindale Jason M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
102 Brock Katrine F25-29 DNK (Denmark)
103 Exenberger Sabrina F25-29 AUT (Austria)
104 Wolf Caroline F25-29 DNK (Denmark)
105 Obmann Gabriele Maria F30-34 AUT (Austria)
106 Pauline Selleslagh F30-34 BEL (Belgium)
107 Stormo Trude F35-39 NOR (Norway)
108 Tschudi Monika F35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
109 Lehtinen Sanna F40-44 FIN (Finland)
110 Peukert Diana F40-44 DEU (Germany)
111 Rietz Marcella F45-49 USA (United States of America)
112 Bachmann-G. Birgit F50-54 DEU (Germany)
113 Lemmens Bram M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
114 Accardo Marco M30-34 ITA (Italy)
115 Burkinshaw Tom M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
116 Taranenko Viktor M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
117 Trost Stefan M30-34 AUT (Austria)
118 Weitz Matti M30-34 DEU (Germany)
119 Chraibi Hicham M35-39 MAR (Morocco)
120 Herrero Tomas Pablo M35-39 ESP (Spain)
121 Jakubícek Jan M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
122 Neuscheler Michael M35-39 DEU (Germany)
123 Pfaller Rene M35-39 AUT (Austria)
124 Sahyoun Sebastien M35-39 MAR (Morocco)
125 Stormo Lars Petter M35-39 NOR (Norway)
126 Walser Stephan M35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
127 Zgraggen Aldo M35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
128 Baker Edward M40-44 USA (United States of America)
129 Bauer Rene M40-44 AUT (Austria)
130 Bedniuk Oleksandr M40-44 UKR (Ukraine)
131 Castelberg Ralph M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
132 Chiumenti Marco Simone M40-44 ITA (Italy)
133 Cloet Julien M40-44 FRA (France)
134 Denša Domen M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
135 Finck Nicolas M40-44 FRA (France)
136 Fuchs Andreas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
137 Gafner Thomas M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
138 Grässli Tobias M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
139 Halkjær Morten M40-44 DNK (Denmark)
140 Kalinin Dmitry M40-44 RUS (Russian Federation)
141 Klatka Mariusz M40-44 POL (Poland)
142 Lepier Jan M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
143 Maher Alastair M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
144 Mcintosh Mark M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
145 Mosley Garron M40-44 ZAF (South Africa)
146 Palmer Stephen M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
147 Palonés Llopis Vicente M40-44 ESP (Spain)
148 Anderson Stuart M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
149 Bayer Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
150 Danek Bartek M45-49 POL (Poland)
151 Dermody Stephen M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
152 Harinck David M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
153 Holthaus Allard M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
154 Leitner Franz M45-49 AUT (Austria)
155 Mackensen Sylvester M45-49 DEU (Germany)
156 Paladino Pietro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
157 Ranta Jussi M45-49 FIN (Finland)
158 Schutjes Alain M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
159 Škabrada Jan M45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
160 Tallon Glyn M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
161 Tinkler Simon M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
162 Ugherani Marco M45-49 ITA (Italy)
163 Whittlestone Scott M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
164 Wodynski Robert M45-49 POL (Poland)
165 Braglia Enrico M50-54 ITA (Italy)
166 Buchmueller Thomas M50-54 DEU (Germany)
167 Chaid Steve M50-54 USA (United States of America)
168 De Cleer Vincent M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
169 Fox Thomas M50-54 DEU (Germany)
170 Fuegel Kai M50-54 DEU (Germany)
171 Haidenek Peter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
172 Heroldt Lance M50-54 ZAF (South Africa)
173 Jones Mark M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
174 Jung Lorenz M50-54 CHE (Switzerland)
175 Kepic Uros M50-54 SVN (Slovenia)
176 Muller Bernard M50-54 FRA (France)
177 Pasqualini Guido M50-54 ITA (Italy)
178 Shimanovskiy Konstantin M50-54 RUS (Russian Federation)
179 Srb Thomas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
180 Vosloo Christopher M50-54 ZAF (South Africa)
181 Zeller Rudolf M50-54 AUT (Austria)
182 Chang Andrew M55-59 SGP (Singapore)
183 Huber Werner M55-59 ITA (Italy)
184 Käkönen Pertti M55-59 FIN (Finland)
185 Larsen Henrik M55-59 DNK (Denmark)
186 Mulyukov Azat M55-59 RUS (Russian Federation)
187 Pepler Andre M55-59 ZAF (South Africa)
188 Skov Charly Christian M55-59 DNK (Denmark)
189 Bezak Jozef M60-64 SVK (Slovakia)
190 Connelly William M60-64 FRA (France)
191 Knaeps Mark M60-64 BEL (Belgium)
192 Madden Kurt M60-64 USA (United States of America)
193 Bakken Asbjoern M65-69 NOR (Norway)
194 Kovalenko Vadim M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
195 Gryzodub Dmytro M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
196 Wojtylo Olimpia F35-39 POL (Poland)
197 Eversdijk Ilona F25-29 NLD (Netherlands)
198 Altenbeck-Zorn Melanie F30-34 DEU (Germany)
199 Damgaard Eriksen Anna F30-34 DNK (Denmark)
200 Haumer Ulli F30-34 AUT (Austria)
201 Jackson Tash F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
203 Stähli Cornelia F30-34 CHE (Switzerland)
204 Edwards April F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
205 Hubbell Raya F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
206 Inalize Oosthuizen F35-39 ZAF (South Africa)
207 Krawczyk Aleksandra F35-39 POL (Poland)
208 Trombetta Stefanie F35-39 DEU (Germany)
209 West Nicole F35-39 ZAF (South Africa)
210 Malmberg Emma F40-44 SWE (Sweden)
211 Moglioni Silvia F40-44 ITA (Italy)
212 Seale Audrey F40-44 ZAF (South Africa)
213 Wenske Britta F40-44 DEU (Germany)
214 Butter Christiana F45-49 AUT (Austria)
215 Hochwimmer Sabine F45-49 AUT (Austria)
216 Hurter Maria F45-49 ZAF (South Africa)
217 Kukrus Valentina F45-49 RUS (Russian Federation)
218 Petersohn Sandra F45-49 DEU (Germany)
219 Pflamitzer Renate F45-49 AUT (Austria)
220 Vaulamo Jaana F45-49 FIN (Finland)
221 Reiser Anna F30-34 AUT (Austria)
222 Beck Rachael F50-54 IRL (Ireland)
223 Coeck Inge F50-54 BEL (Belgium)
224 Kuen Renate F50-54 ITA (Italy)
225 Weidenkeller Tina F50-54 USA (United States of America)
226 Norskov-Erichsen Tina Maria F55-59 DNK (Denmark)
227 Model Elizabeth F60-64 CAN (Canada)
228 Artmayr Mathias M18-24 AUT (Austria)
229 Buchinger Andreas M18-24 AUT (Austria)
230 Berghmans Gregory M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
231 Bouillard Vincent M25-29 FRA (France)
232 Hägg Karl M25-29 SWE (Sweden)
233 Herrele Heinz-Peter M25-29 AUT (Austria)
234 Himpelmann Tim M25-29 DEU (Germany)
235 Khalamanov Alexander M25-29 RUS (Russian Federation)
236 Lolli Massimiliano M25-29 ITA (Italy)
237 Mai Johannes M25-29 DEU (Germany)
238 Stadler Luis M25-29 DEU (Germany)
239 Wachter Johannes M25-29 AUT (Austria)
240 Braun Christian M30-34 AUT (Austria)
253 Real Vicens Gaspar M30-34 ESP (Spain)
254 Reid Owen M30-34 USA (United States of America)
255 Schmittner Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
256 Schneller Martin M30-34 AUT (Austria)
257 Sciortino Simone M30-34 ITA (Italy)
258 Steininger Stephan M30-34 AUT (Austria)
259 Tallafuss Gerald M30-34 AUT (Austria)
260 Van Craenenbroeck Filip M30-34 BEL (Belgium)
261 Winzeler Fabian M30-34 CHE (Switzerland)
262 Allering Martin M35-39 DEU (Germany)
263 Bertossi Daniele M35-39 ITA (Italy)
264 Callebaut Cedric M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
265 Costanzo Gabriele M35-39 ITA (Italy)
266 Daledo Luca M35-39 ITA (Italy)
267 Dussart Vincent M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
268 Filke Tobias M35-39 DEU (Germany)
269 Gesellmann Andreas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
270 Golovashchenko Dmitry M35-39 RUS (Russian Federation)
271 Grössinger Alexander M35-39 AUT (Austria)
272 Haumann Tobias M35-39 DEU (Germany)
273 Herzig Sebastian M35-39 DEU (Germany)
274 Komlosi Zoltan M35-39 HUN (Hungary)
275 Laudadio Mirko M35-39 ITA (Italy)
276 Lin Chih-Hao M35-39 China)
277 List Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
289 Suray Damien M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
290 Tarski Tomasz M35-39 POL (Poland)
291 Valesani Diego M35-39 ITA (Italy)
292 Wimmer Dominic. M35-39 DEU (Germany)
293 Yu Ming Ming M35-39 NLD (Netherlands)
294 Zannini Stefano M35-39 ITA (Italy)
295 Antonelli Massimo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
296 Baldo Ruggero M40-44 ITA (Italy)
297 Capdevila Joan M40-44 ESP (Spain)
298 Cenek Petr M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
299 Chroneer Tobias M40-44 SWE (Sweden)
300 Clam Pierre M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
301 Coufal Jan M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
302 Cucca Salvatore M40-44 ITA (Italy)
303 Czerwiec Artur M40-44 POL (Poland)
304 Danek Michal M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
305 D’Hoossche Tom M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
306 Ellison Richard M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
307 Ferrante Luigi M40-44 ITA (Italy)
308 Geller Jon M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
309 Griffiths Kevin M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
310 Haslar Premysl M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
311 Hrvat Danijel M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
312 Jäger Matthias M40-44 DEU (Germany)
313 Jufer Lukas M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
314 Kaiaev Ramazan M40-44 KGZ (Kyrgyzstan)
326 Sánchez Antonio M40-44 ESP (Spain)
327 Scaramuzza Marco M40-44 ITA (Italy)
329 Strzała Grzegorz M40-44 POL (Poland)
330 Trieb Mikael M40-44 SWE (Sweden)
331 Tyszka Dariusz M40-44 POL (Poland)
332 Vermeiren Kris M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
333 Weingärtner Matthias M40-44 AUT (Austria)
334 Weisenberger Michael M40-44 DEU (Germany)
335 Ausserhofer Roland M45-49 ITA (Italy)
336 Bąk Marek M45-49 POL (Poland)
337 Bauer Stefan M45-49 DEU (Germany)
338 Bayer Rudolf M45-49 AUT (Austria)
339 Bellet Laurent M45-49 FRA (France)
340 Bérces Gábor M45-49 HUN (Hungary)
341 Beré Ardanaz Xavi M45-49 ESP (Spain)
342 Bini Andrea M45-49 ITA (Italy)
343 Birk Thorsten M45-49 DEU (Germany)
344 Cheong Sacha M45-49 HKG (Hong Kong)
346 Csamay Alexander M45-49 AUT (Austria)
347 Gamba Francesco M45-49 ITA (Italy)
348 Ghirardelli Fabio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
349 Glajc Daniel M45-49 POL (Poland)
350 Goethals Frederik M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
351 Gomez Gonzalez Antonio M45-49 ESP (Spain)
362 Nicholls Anthony M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
363 Ötsch Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
364 Pokorny Alexej M45-49 AUT (Austria)
365 Pritasil Tomas M45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
366 Punter Chris M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
367 Rastinger Gerhard M45-49 AUT (Austria)
368 Ratcliff Stuart M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
369 Rausch Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
370 Renzullo Giancarlo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
371 Rodriguez Paez Sergio M45-49 ESP (Spain)
372 Sano Andre M45-49 ITA (Italy)
373 Shmelev Konstantin M45-49 RUS (Russian Federation)
374 Sousa Nuno M45-49 PRT (Portugal)
376 Vandeschoor Fred M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
377 Zanichelli Angelo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
378 Arroub Ramses M50-54 MAR (Morocco)
379 Beez Wolfgang M50-54 USA (United States of America)
380 Bonfanti Amedeo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
381 Daems Luc M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
383 Dupont Herve M50-54 FRA (France)
384 Enzler Daniel M50-54 CHE (Switzerland)
385 Glaser Robert M50-54 AUT (Austria)
386 Gruber Ali M50-54 AUT (Austria)
387 Guglielmo Fior M50-54 ITA (Italy)
388 Haberl Andreas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
397 Richardson Mark M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
398 Rosseels Guy M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
399 Schrenk Harald M50-54 AUT (Austria)
400 Sparber Florian M50-54 ITA (Italy)
401 Stornig Klaus M50-54 AUT (Austria)
402 Tippelt Andreas M50-54 DEU (Germany)
403 Van Hoof Dirk M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
405 Conti Stefano M55-59 ITA (Italy)
406 Della Cha Andrea M55-59 ITA (Italy)
407 Feryn Hans M55-59 BEL (Belgium)
408 Green Stephen M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
409 Haider Reinhard M55-59 AUT (Austria)
410 Klein Bart M55-59 NLD (Netherlands)
411 Lancaster Salvador M55-59 USA (United States of America)
412 Malucelli Marco M55-59 ITA (Italy)
421 Berger Helmut M60-64 AUT (Austria)
422 Garnitschnig Reinhold M60-64 AUT (Austria)
423 Latini Mandi M60-64 AUT (Austria)
424 Schneider Miron M60-64 AUT (Austria)
425 Wagner Wolfgang M60-64 DEU (Germany)
426 Weidenkeller Tim M60-64 USA (United States of America)
427 Mallepell Jürg M65-69 CHE (Switzerland)
428 Wragg John M65-69 CAN (Canada)
429 Pastorelli Giovanni M70-74 ITA (Italy)
430 Weinbrandt Richard M75-79 USA (United States of America)
431 Firlus Thorsten M50-54 DEU (Germany)
432 Karpanova Lyudmyla F40-44 UKR (Ukraine)
433 Herman Denys M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
434 Reznikov Anton M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
435 Stelmashchuk Andriy M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
436 Chrobot Mariusz M40-44 POL (Poland)
437 Green Ellie F18-24 Britain and Northern Ireland)
438 Brandt Pedersen Line F25-29 DNK (Denmark)
439 Mensaert Charlotte F25-29 BEL (Belgium)
440 Tront Alexandra F25-29 DEU (Germany)
441 Von Grünigen Julie F25-29 CHE (Switzerland)
442 Arnborg Kristine F30-34 DNK (Denmark)
443 Bier Anna Katharina F35-39 DEU (Germany)
444 Bongard Judith F35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
445 Fasulo Jessica F35-39 USA (United States of America)
446 Mietschnig Manuela F35-39 AUT (Austria)
447 Neumahr Stefanie F35-39 DEU (Germany)
448 Novak Nina F35-39 AUT (Austria)
449 Pustlauk Maria F35-39 DEU (Germany)
450 Turza Katharina F35-39 AUT (Austria)
451 Geelen Heidi F40-44 BEL (Belgium)
452 Hurn Lucy F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
453 Kincel Sieglinde F40-44 AUT (Austria)
454 Louise Harris F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
455 Mantellassi Valeria F40-44 ITA (Italy)
456 Memminger Andrea F40-44 DEU (Germany)
457 Serton Sabine F40-44 AUT (Austria)
458 Boehm Simone F45-49 DEU (Germany)
460 Halkjær Annette F45-49 DNK (Denmark)
461 Hoffmann Alexandra F45-49 AUT (Austria)
462 Jacobs Ilse F45-49 BEL (Belgium)
463 Reilly Eralda F45-49 ZAF (South Africa)
464 Stotz Romy F45-49 DEU (Germany)
465 Werner Katja F45-49 DEU (Germany)
467 Fuegel Birgit F50-54 DEU (Germany)
468 Granit Claudia F50-54 AUT (Austria)
469 Jones Detra F50-54 USA (United States of America)
470 Lidman Eva F50-54 SWE (Sweden)
471 Schomann Ulrike F50-54 DEU (Germany)
472 Schwartz Michelle F50-54 USA (United States of America)
473 Czerny Susanna F55-59 DEU (Germany)
474 Williams Lois F55-59 CAN (Canada)
475 Mygland Åse F60-64 NOR (Norway)
476 Fuster Matias Kevin M25-29 ESP (Spain)
477 Hiebl Bernhard M25-29 AUT (Austria)
478 Schipperges Vincent M25-29 DEU (Germany)
479 Schreiber Manuel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
480 Schuster Daniel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
481 Seifert Christoph M25-29 AUT (Austria)
482 Aigner Jürgen M30-34 AUT (Austria)
483 Blanc Alonso Yoann M30-34 ESP (Spain)
484 Creis Mikaël M30-34 FRA (France)
485 Criado Romain M30-34 FRA (France)
486 Di Pietro Claudio M30-34 ITA (Italy)
487 Duran Racero Juan Carlos M30-34 ESP (Spain)
488 Ferat Vadim M30-34 FRA (France)
489 Gamperl Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
490 Herber Philipp M30-34 DEU (Germany)
491 Impastato Giulio M30-34 ITA (Italy)
492 Kainz Andi M30-34 AUT (Austria)
493 Kjølby Jørgensen Martin M30-34 DNK (Denmark)
494 Kläy Luc M30-34 CHE (Switzerland)
495 Klonner Markus M30-34 AUT (Austria)
496 Kohlhauser Stephan M30-34 AUT (Austria)
497 Kostanski Andrzej M30-34 POL (Poland)
498 Marcon Gianluca M30-34 ITA (Italy)
499 Obersamer Lukas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
500 Recke Norbert M30-34 DEU (Germany)
501 Schwarz Andreas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
502 Sen Nicholas M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
503 Sommer Johannes M30-34 AUT (Austria)
504 Tamm Pirmin M30-34 EST (Estonia)
505 Vicini Marco M30-34 ITA (Italy)
506 Bauer Christian M35-39 AUT (Austria)
507 Bonesky Thomas M35-39 DEU (Germany)
508 De Wulf Thomas M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
509 Delnatte Cédric M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
510 Dolle Heiko M35-39 DEU (Germany)
511 Fürnschuss Thomas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
512 Gyte Neil M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
513 Hirschler Martin M35-39 AUT (Austria)
514 Humnig Oliver M35-39 AUT (Austria)
515 Julia Sebastia M35-39 ESP (Spain)
516 Kasparu Jan M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
517 Klipp Christoph M35-39 DEU (Germany)
518 Kutuzov Andrey M35-39 RUS (Russian Federation)
519 Lanzer Martin M35-39 AUT (Austria)
520 Oldenburg Tim M35-39 DEU (Germany)
521 Panufnik Tomasz M35-39 POL (Poland)
522 Porat Asaf M35-39 ISR (Israel)
523 Schivardi Alberto Duilio M35-39 ITA (Italy)
524 Sorvoja Arto M35-39 FIN (Finland)
525 Teufer Alex M35-39 AUT (Austria)
526 Van Der Donck Roel M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
527 Van Nieuwenborgh Davy M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
528 Zeiner Alexander M35-39 DEU (Germany)
529 Biernacki Krystian M40-44 POL (Poland)
530 Brauneis Alexander M40-44 AUT (Austria)
531 Butuc Marius M40-44 ROU (Romania)
532 Canto Alexandro M40-44 FRA (France)
533 Capco Ferdinand M40-44 PHL (Philippines)
534 Daughtrey Brett M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
535 Denoual Stephane M40-44 FRA (France)
536 Dołkowski Wojciech M40-44 POL (Poland)
537 Dorninger Walter M40-44 AUT (Austria)
538 Eisenhut Thomas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
539 Gianfreda Roberto M40-44 ITA (Italy)
540 Giglio Filippo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
541 Heaton-Jones Anthony M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
542 Kowalke Jörg M40-44 DEU (Germany)
543 Kutnik Voranc M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
544 Larsson Simon M40-44 SWE (Sweden)
545 Leonov Anton M40-44 RUS (Russian Federation)
546 Malz Markus M40-44 DEU (Germany)
547 Miramonti Alberto M40-44 ITA (Italy)
548 Nawrocki Stefan M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
549 Polkowski Marcin M40-44 POL (Poland)
550 Puche Ginard Alfonso M40-44 ESP (Spain)
551 Rudnik Tomasz M40-44 POL (Poland)
552 Sadonig Jürgen M40-44 AUT (Austria)
553 Sauertnik Jürgen M40-44 AUT (Austria)
554 Smuts Paul M40-44 ZAF (South Africa)
555 Thomaschütz René M40-44 AUT (Austria)
556 Vasquez Santiago M40-44 ECU (Ecuador)
557 Vaughan John M40-44 IRL (Ireland)
558 Walter Urs M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
560 Auer Michael M45-49 AUT (Austria)
561 Breu Christian M45-49 DEU (Germany)
562 Brunetti Giovanni M45-49 ITA (Italy)
563 Bujdos Radoslav M45-49 SVK (Slovakia)
564 Cauwelier Pascal M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
565 Clash Russell M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
566 Croce Michele M45-49 ITA (Italy)
567 Dick Demeter M45-49 AUT (Austria)
568 Diependaele Steven M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
569 Erhardt Michael M45-49 DEU (Germany)
570 Frischkorn Andreas M45-49 DEU (Germany)
571 Fuhrmann Rainer M45-49 AUT (Austria)
572 Gleason Mike M45-49 USA (United States of America)
573 Gomez Lopez Jose Luis M45-49 ESP (Spain)
574 Gunnarsson Ólafur M45-49 ISL (Iceland)
575 Holton Aubrey M45-49 ZAF (South Africa)
576 Iantorno Vittorio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
577 Izzo Alessandro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
578 Janac Alexander M45-49 AUT (Austria)
579 Jarnig Harald M45-49 AUT (Austria)
580 Karner Andreas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
581 Klopsch Bernd M45-49 DEU (Germany)
582 Knoll Stefan M45-49 AUT (Austria)
583 Kunze Alexander M45-49 DEU (Germany)
584 Lazarev Dmitry M45-49 LVA (Latvia)
585 Mollet-Vieville Fabien M45-49 FRA (France)
586 Ocaña Roldan Luis M45-49 ESP (Spain)
587 Ornsby Steve M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
588 Ortolan Alessandro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
589 Oullie Olivier M45-49 FRA (France)
590 Pinzuti Giovanni M45-49 ITA (Italy)
591 Pöltl Rainer M45-49 AUT (Austria)
592 Pressnig Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
593 Puxeddu Michele M45-49 ITA (Italy)
594 Rigo Barceló Miquel Angel M45-49 ESP (Spain)
595 Rossi Juris M45-49 ITA (Italy)
596 Schön Daniel M45-49 SWE (Sweden)
597 Seifried Jürgen M45-49 AUT (Austria)
598 Sierpina Joe M45-49 CAN (Canada)
599 Simon Philippe M45-49 FRA (France)
600 Smith Karl M45-49 USA (United States of America)
601 Szefer Piotr M45-49 POL (Poland)
602 Tajak Tomasz M45-49 POL (Poland)
603 Taucher Norbert M45-49 AUT (Austria)
604 Vecchia Luca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
605 Wilkner Michael M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
606 Ammann Jochen M50-54 DEU (Germany)
607 Arauzo Palacios Esteban M50-54 ESP (Spain)
608 Berg Javin M50-54 USA (United States of America)
609 Brunar Helmut M50-54 AUT (Austria)
610 Caprino Pasquale M50-54 ITA (Italy)
611 Chawaldit Kitpong M50-54 THA (Thailand)
612 Ciarleglio Stefano M50-54 ITA (Italy)
613 D’Hooge Marc M50-54 LUX (Luxembourg)
614 Davila Rafael M50-54 MEX (Mexico)
615 Duval-Kieffer Christophe M50-54 FRA (France)
616 Ebenberger Egon M50-54 AUT (Austria)
617 Engemann Ralf M50-54 DEU (Germany)
618 Fischer Siegi M50-54 DEU (Germany)
619 Gastaldo Roberto M50-54 ITA (Italy)
620 Glover Chris M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
621 Gromer Rolf Alexander M50-54 DEU (Germany)
622 Hansen Kim M50-54 DNK (Denmark)
623 Hiemetzberger Johann M50-54 AUT (Austria)
624 Koch Jürgen M50-54 AUT (Austria)
625 Konzert Karl M50-54 ITA (Italy)
626 Lakitsch Ronald M50-54 AUT (Austria)
627 Lovati Giacomo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
628 Mackenzie David M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
629 Man Karel M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
630 Mazzotti Andrea M50-54 ITA (Italy)
631 Meyer-Zeuthen Jan M50-54 DNK (Denmark)
632 Pasten Eduardo M50-54 CHL (Chile)
633 Peters Thomas M50-54 DEU (Germany)
634 Pirondini Andrea M50-54 ITA (Italy)
635 Plas Eugen M50-54 AUT (Austria)
636 Razdevsek Ivo M50-54 SVN (Slovenia)
637 Ripoll Jean-Blaise M50-54 FRA (France)
638 Rosa Norbert M50-54 AUT (Austria)
639 Söderhjelm Patrik M50-54 SWE (Sweden)
640 Stöfan Gernot M50-54 AUT (Austria)
641 Theodorou Spyros M50-54 GRC (Greece)
642 Wisselinck Christian M50-54 SWE (Sweden)
643 Brookhouse Graham M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
644 Brugger Andreas M55-59 AUT (Austria)
645 Buchinger Thomas M55-59 AUT (Austria)
646 Burger Kurt M55-59 AUT (Austria)
647 De Benedetti Manuel M55-59 ITA (Italy)
648 Hoffmann Manfred M55-59 AUT (Austria)
649 Marion Giovanni M55-59 ITA (Italy)
650 Martorelli Roberto M55-59 ITA (Italy)
651 Norskov-Erichsen Nils M55-59 DNK (Denmark)
652 Spiller Corsin M55-59 CHE (Switzerland)
653 Stannard Paul M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
654 Stroud Daryl M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
655 Hermann Walter M60-64 AUT (Austria)
656 Pontius Oliver M60-64 DEU (Germany)
657 Tamagno Denis M60-64 FRA (France)
658 Vennevault Alex M60-64 FRA (France)
659 Vollmer Heinz M60-64 DEU (Germany)
660 Zager Dirk M60-64 DEU (Germany)
661 Keymolen Michael M65-69 BEL (Belgium)
662 Pilch Heinrich M65-69 AUT (Austria)
663 Merlin Leon Gerard M70-74 FRA (France)
664 Amatucci Ezio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
670 Hladchenko Oleh M25-29 UKR (Ukraine)
671 Iegorov Sergii M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
672 Konduforov Oleksandr M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
673 Skryplov Oleksii M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
674 Garmash Dmytro M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
675 Gotovskyy Dmytro M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
676 Halahan Valeriy M40-44 UKR (Ukraine)
677 Borysenko Yevgen M45-49 UKR (Ukraine)
678 Pysmenniy Taras M50-54 UKR (Ukraine)
679 Glushko Yevgeniy M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
680 Shaked Nira F45-49 ISR (Israel)
681 Shahaf Orna F50-54 ISR (Israel)
682 Shifman Avital F50-54 ISR (Israel)
683 Caspi Einat F55-59 ISR (Israel)
684 Michaeli Yoantan M30-34 ISR (Israel)
685 Deri Raz M35-39 ISR (Israel)
686 Peri Idan M35-39 ISR (Israel)
687 Neuman Guy M40-44 ISR (Israel)
688 Attal Ilan M45-49 ISR (Israel)
689 Levi Hezi M50-54 ISR (Israel)
690 Shahaf Maxim M50-54 ISR (Israel)
691 Shifman Shai M50-54 ISR (Israel)
692 Zodik Lucian Gabriel M50-54 ISR (Israel)
693 Shlomovitz Amri M60-64 ISR (Israel)
694 Brewka Wanda F35-39 POL (Poland)
695 Plawiak Anna F35-39 POL (Poland)
696 Chernobrivenko Sergey M30-34 RUS (Russian Federation)
697 Białek Tomasz M35-39 POL (Poland)
698 Kulbicki Piotr M35-39 POL (Poland)
699 Rodríguez Estévez Jesús M35-39 ESP (Spain)
700 Wojtylo Michal M35-39 POL (Poland)
701 Zapalowski Pawel M35-39 POL (Poland)
702 Kiel‚Basa Pawel M40-44 POL (Poland)
703 Malinowski Bartosz M40-44 POL (Poland)
704 Naskrętski Andrzej M40-44 POL (Poland)
705 Janiszewski Arkadiusz M45-49 POL (Poland)
710 Berger Eva F18-24 AUT (Austria)
711 Cornish Laura F18-24 Britain and Northern Ireland)
712 Detraz Thelma F18-24 CHE (Switzerland)
713 Schurz Leandra F18-24 AUT (Austria)
714 Schwarzl Anna F18-24 AUT (Austria)
715 Bader Daniela F25-29 AUT (Austria)
716 Brooks Dawn F25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
717 Canut Laia F25-29 ESP (Spain)
718 Carli Melodie F25-29 USA (United States of America)
719 Daberer Brigitte F25-29 AUT (Austria)
720 Eggenreich Gudrun F25-29 AUT (Austria)
721 Estival Garcia Monica F25-29 ESP (Spain)
722 Hill Kimberley F25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
723 Hribernik Nicole F25-29 AUT (Austria)
724 Imre Alexandra F25-29 HUN (Hungary)
725 Kallina Jacqueline F25-29 AUT (Austria)
726 Kaltenreiner Martina F25-29 AUT (Austria)
727 Knoll Isabella F25-29 AUT (Austria)
728 Königshofer Lisa-Maria F25-29 AUT (Austria)
729 Mayer Melanie F25-29 AUT (Austria)
730 Papst Carina F25-29 AUT (Austria)
731 Petritsch Silvia F25-29 AUT (Austria)
732 Poleg Falk Shani F25-29 ISR (Israel)
733 Ranger Marina F25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
734 Sutherland Natasha F25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
735 York Emily F25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
736 Zhang Ran F25-29 CHN (China)
737 Aigner Miriam F30-34 AUT (Austria)
738 Allen Charlotte F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
739 Aude Canaguier F30-34 FRA (France)
740 Bayliss Lucinda F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
741 Bertelle Annalisa F30-34 ITA (Italy)
742 Brandl Sophie F30-34 AUT (Austria)
743 Burke Josephine F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
744 Charlotte Fisher F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
745 Fiebig Anja F30-34 DEU (Germany)
746 Fontana Enrica F30-34 ITA (Italy)
747 Grün Caroline F30-34 AUT (Austria)
748 Hausmann Bettina F30-34 AUT (Austria)
749 Hedebouw Haike F30-34 BEL (Belgium)
750 Hoffmann Nicole F30-34 DEU (Germany)
751 Illidge Sarah F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
752 Joelly Ines F30-34 AUT (Austria)
753 Jurek Andrea F30-34 AUT (Austria)
754 Kammerhofer Sabine F30-34 AUT (Austria)
755 Kaspareth Kathrin F30-34 AUT (Austria)
756 Kelly Alison Elizabeth F30-34 IRL (Ireland)
757 Kharra Monika Singh F30-34 IND (India)
758 Kimmel Sara F30-34 USA (United States of America)
759 Kraus Jennifer F30-34 AUT (Austria)
760 Loeffen Manon F30-34 NLD (Netherlands)
761 Luchini Antonia F30-34 AUT (Austria)
762 Manfredi Cyrielle F30-34 FRA (France)
763 Maritz Yolandi F30-34 ZAF (South Africa)
764 Maskell Nicki F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
765 Merrylees Soraya F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
766 Mersh Rebecca F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
767 Millett Jenny F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
768 Neier Lisa-Marie F30-34 AUT (Austria)
769 Paglia Jennifer F30-34 ITA (Italy)
770 Pershina Elena F30-34 DEU (Germany)
771 Prükler Veronika F30-34 AUT (Austria)
772 Rebolleda Jane Laura F30-34 ESP (Spain)
773 Schmidt Nadine F30-34 DEU (Germany)
774 Schnölzer Sabine F30-34 AUT (Austria)
775 Schunke Nicola F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
776 Seewald Katarina F30-34 DEU (Germany)
777 Semwal Megha F30-34 IND (India)
778 Smith Fiona F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
779 Steinwender Sandra F30-34 AUT (Austria)
780 Talmacsi Andrea F30-34 HUN (Hungary)
781 Westwood Naomi F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
782 White Elly F30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
783 Willegger Christiana F30-34 AUT (Austria)
784 Yam Ruth F30-34 ISR (Israel)
785 Zankl Stefanie F30-34 AUT (Austria)
786 Abousy Mais F35-39 IRQ (Iraq)
787 Adam Eve F35-39 DEU (Germany)
788 Al Uzaizi Helen F35-39 JOR (Jordan)
789 Altshul Zahava F35-39 ISR (Israel)
790 Banus Pedreny Delia F35-39 ESP (Spain)
791 Bartolo Emma F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
792 Berger Patrizia F35-39 AUT (Austria)
793 Bingham Victoria F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
794 Blair Lyndsey F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
795 Bøhmer Christian F35-39 NOR (Norway)
796 Bohn Annegret F35-39 DEU (Germany)
797 Brooks Cara F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
798 Butler Lorraine F35-39 IRL (Ireland)
799 Canty Juliann F35-39 IRL (Ireland)
800 Cui Xue F35-39 CHN (China)
801 Dineen Maura F35-39 IRL (Ireland)
802 Edwards Katie F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
803 Ermenkova Svetla F35-39 AUT (Austria)
804 Eugl-Wabnig Jutta F35-39 AUT (Austria)
805 Froeschl Conny F35-39 AUT (Austria)
806 Geosits Indira F35-39 HUN (Hungary)
807 Gerngroß Barbara F35-39 AUT (Austria)
808 Gerosa Cendrine F35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
809 Glantschnig Sonja F35-39 AUT (Austria)
810 Graf Melanie F35-39 DEU (Germany)
811 Gschwandtner Melanie F35-39 AUT (Austria)
812 Gurton Gail F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
813 Haslinger Katharina F35-39 AUT (Austria)
814 Heule Claudia F35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
815 Höbarth Irene F35-39 AUT (Austria)
816 Holt Emma F35-39 ZAF (South Africa)
817 Hornaus Daniela F35-39 AUT (Austria)
818 Kaderova Martina F35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
819 Korff Gemma F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
820 Kronberger Daniela F35-39 AUT (Austria)
821 Ladstätter Morris F35-39 EGY (Egypt)
822 Lang-Weissmann Maria F35-39 AUT (Austria)
823 Lenz Cornelia F35-39 AUT (Austria)
824 LeƑniak Karolina F35-39 POL (Poland)
825 Lombardini Katharina F35-39 AUT (Austria)
826 López Hidalgo Inmaculada F35-39 ESP (Spain)
827 Majer Mirjam F35-39 DEU (Germany)
828 Maqueda Marcos Laura F35-39 ESP (Spain)
829 Martinovicova Marcela F35-39 SVK (Slovakia)
830 Masnahumina Ade Diantini F35-39 IDN (Indonesia)
831 Melamed Adi F35-39 ISR (Israel)
832 Molin Sara F35-39 SWE (Sweden)
833 Moscardo Francesca F35-39 ITA (Italy)
834 Nonis Falconi Giulia F35-39 ITA (Italy)
835 Paterson Catherine F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
836 Peßl Nicole F35-39 AUT (Austria)
837 Phillips Sally F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
838 Pirngruber Nicole F35-39 AUT (Austria)
839 Reese Sarah F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
840 Rosenkranz Mirjam F35-39 AUT (Austria)
841 Sankjohanser Stepahnie F35-39 DEU (Germany)
842 Schick Jessica F35-39 USA (United States of America)
843 Schillings Stefanie F35-39 DEU (Germany)
844 Schnedl Patricia F35-39 AUT (Austria)
845 Schober Tamara F35-39 AUT (Austria)
846 Schöllmann Anna F35-39 DEU (Germany)
847 Schröder Karin F35-39 AUT (Austria)
848 Severinova Ivana F35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
849 Shadbolt Gemma F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
850 Smith Amy F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
851 Somoskoi Barbara F35-39 HUN (Hungary)
852 Sygula Joanna F35-39 POL (Poland)
853 Tavernini Marialuisa F35-39 ITA (Italy)
854 Vezzani Gemma F35-39 ITA (Italy)
855 Wagner Katya F35-39 DEU (Germany)
856 Wieser Michaela F35-39 AUT (Austria)
857 Wilby-Lopez Anna F35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
858 Wolfschluckner Babara F35-39 AUT (Austria)
859 Zerini Elisabetta F35-39 ITA (Italy)
860 Zwatz Sylvia F35-39 AUT (Austria)
861 Amuruso Cinzia F40-44 ITA (Italy)
862 Anžur Polona F40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
863 Campanini Viola Francesca F40-44 ITA (Italy)
864 Carter Rosenne Lital F40-44 ISR (Israel)
865 Cherkab Lamyaa F40-44 MAR (Morocco)
866 Clarkson Nicole F40-44 CAN (Canada)
867 Cohen Nikol F40-44 ISR (Israel)
868 Cook Helen F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
869 Dadia Reut F40-44 ISR (Israel)
870 Del Pozo Nievas Patricia F40-44 ESP (Spain)
871 Densa Natalija F40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
872 Detter-Biesl Doris F40-44 AUT (Austria)
873 Doran Roisin F40-44 IRL (Ireland)
874 Dworzak Dani F40-44 AUT (Austria)
875 Ehlers Sandra F40-44 DEU (Germany)
876 Fatt Hannah F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
877 Flynn Aileen F40-44 IRL (Ireland)
878 Gardiner Kelly F40-44 CAN (Canada)
879 Gassinger Sabine F40-44 AUT (Austria)
880 Gaugeler Chantelle F40-44 ZAF (South Africa)
881 Gruber Nicole F40-44 AUT (Austria)
882 Haemmerling Susanne F40-44 DEU (Germany)
883 Hagerer Kerstin F40-44 DEU (Germany)
884 Hamer Aimie F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
885 Helwig Christine F40-44 AUT (Austria)
886 Ilovuori Kaisa F40-44 FIN (Finland)
887 Jaenicke Julia F40-44 DEU (Germany)
888 Jaskuła Katarzyna F40-44 POL (Poland)
889 Joel Victoria F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
890 Junker Melanie F40-44 DEU (Germany)
891 Kennedy Kirsty F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
892 König Angelika F40-44 AUT (Austria)
893 Krumsieg Dörthe F40-44 DEU (Germany)
894 Maier-Klemm Isabel F40-44 DEU (Germany)
895 Mccamey Ann F40-44 USA (United States of America)
896 Moffat Jennifer F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
897 Mühlberger Sabine F40-44 AUT (Austria)
898 Osman Heba F40-44 EGY (Egypt)
899 Ostaszewska Marta F40-44 POL (Poland)
900 Pedder Amy F40-44 ZAF (South Africa)
901 Pfeiffer Margot F40-44 AUT (Austria)
902 Pineda Vanessa F40-44 USA (United States of America)
903 Price Andrea F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
904 Pushkar Diana F40-44 RUS (Russian Federation)
905 Rameder Karin F40-44 AUT (Austria)
906 Ritter Petra F40-44 AUT (Austria)
907 Robinson Karen F40-44 IRL (Ireland)
908 Schlüter Stephanie F40-44 DEU (Germany)
909 Schröttner Birgit F40-44 AUT (Austria)
910 Schulmeister Verena F40-44 AUT (Austria)
911 Selen Zerrin F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
912 Settimo Francesca F40-44 ITA (Italy)
913 Sharir Adar F40-44 ISR (Israel)
914 Shraga Sharon F40-44 ISR (Israel)
915 Smith Mhairi F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
916 Starrs Geraldine F40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
917 Steidl Karin F40-44 AUT (Austria)
918 Thiel Sylvia F40-44 DEU (Germany)
919 Tschenet Cornelia F40-44 AUT (Austria)
920 Vasutiu Florina F40-44 ROU (Romania)
921 Wybouw Katrien F40-44 BEL (Belgium)
922 Amills Ester F45-49 ESP (Spain)
923 Avender Karin F45-49 AUT (Austria)
924 Ayznberg Meirav F45-49 ISR (Israel)
925 Bedley Carol F45-49 CAN (Canada)
926 Bertoldi Cinzia F45-49 ITA (Italy)
927 Bodek Maytal F45-49 ISR (Israel)
928 Boeheim Marion F45-49 AUT (Austria)
929 Bowers Mary F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
931 Carter Sara F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
932 Castellani Angela Emily F45-49 ITA (Italy)
933 Collell Verdaguer Imma F45-49 ESP (Spain)
934 Colombo Cristina F45-49 ITA (Italy)
935 Cross Dairine F45-49 IRL (Ireland)
936 Debiec Teodora F45-49 HUN (Hungary)
937 Di Bert Ljudmila F45-49 ITA (Italy)
938 Dittrich Ute F45-49 AUT (Austria)
939 Ehardt Petra F45-49 AUT (Austria)
940 Eliyahu Keren F45-49 ISR (Israel)
941 Flaxton Michelle F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
942 Fratelis Razi F45-49 ISR (Israel)
943 Frisoli Simona F45-49 ITA (Italy)
944 Gaver Inbar F45-49 ISR (Israel)
945 Gendreizig Jennifer F45-49 DEU (Germany)
946 Gorenc Petra F45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
947 Hahn Alexandra F45-49 AUT (Austria)
948 Halfon Smadar F45-49 ISR (Israel)
949 Hauser Nadja F45-49 AUT (Austria)
950 Hensiek Beate F45-49 DEU (Germany)
951 Horgan Lisa F45-49 IRL (Ireland)
952 Hulshoff-Roche Carla F45-49 USA (United States of America)
953 Katholnig Url Melanie F45-49 AUT (Austria)
954 Kindl Doris F45-49 AUT (Austria)
955 Koppitsch Bettina F45-49 AUT (Austria)
956 Krajasich Larissa F45-49 AUT (Austria)
957 Kuehl Christina F45-49 DEU (Germany)
958 Lachman Sivan F45-49 ISR (Israel)
959 Lackner Anita F45-49 AUT (Austria)
960 Love Jo F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
961 Lowry Lorena F45-49 CHL (Chile)
962 Mahdalova Alena F45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
963 Mathews Helen F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
964 Maynard Kay F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
965 Mazgan Helga F45-49 AUT (Austria)
966 Moreno Michal F45-49 ISR (Israel)
967 Nenden Nenden F45-49 IDN (Indonesia)
968 Nicoletti Fabiana F45-49 ITA (Italy)
969 Omta Tjarda F45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
970 Orovits-Kubu Sonja F45-49 AUT (Austria)
971 Pfluger Margit F45-49 AUT (Austria)
972 Rabitsch Michi F45-49 AUT (Austria)
973 Richardson Alison F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
974 Rivera Orellana Verónica F45-49 ESP (Spain)
975 Sadkova Terezie F45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
976 Schmidt Martina F45-49 DEU (Germany)
977 Schwarz Sonja F45-49 AUT (Austria)
978 Sguazza Raffaella F45-49 ITA (Italy)
979 Shah Hemal F45-49 USA (United States of America)
980 Skweyiya Thuto F45-49 BWA (Botswana)
981 Spangl-Rausch Beate F45-49 AUT (Austria)
982 Steed Ali F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
983 Stepan Sonja F45-49 AUT (Austria)
984 Tögel Natascha F45-49 AUT (Austria)
985 Verdonck Joyce F45-49 BEL (Belgium)
986 Volk Maja F45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
987 Walsh Sinead F45-49 IRL (Ireland)
988 Weilguny Astrid F45-49 AUT (Austria)
989 West Rachael F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
990 Wisselinck Karin F45-49 SWE (Sweden)
991 Woolston Rachael F45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
992 Bevan Catherine F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
993 Bigi Silvia F50-54 ITA (Italy)
994 Biton Ester F50-54 ISR (Israel)
995 Bonilla Millan Mar F50-54 ESP (Spain)
996 Bram Gila F50-54 ISR (Israel)
997 Brunner Helene F50-54 ITA (Italy)
998 Chadwick Ruth F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
999 Cusack Oorla F50-54 IRL (Ireland)
1000 Damato Simona F50-54 ITA (Italy)
1001 Dordick Lisa F50-54 USA (United States of America)
1002 Fitzgerald Giovanna F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1003 Freiberger Helga F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1004 Galkova Katarina F50-54 SVK (Slovakia)
1005 Gattringer Eva F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1006 Georgsdóttir Brynhildur F50-54 ISL (Iceland)
1007 Glassner Judith F50-54 DEU (Germany)
1008 Goulay Isabelle F50-54 FRA (France)
1009 King Liz F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1010 Krigman Batami F50-54 ISR (Israel)
1011 Kropp Jasmin F50-54 DEU (Germany)
1012 Lahner Claudia F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1013 Landesman Hadar F50-54 ISR (Israel)
1014 Lemark Pia F50-54 SVN (Slovenia)
1015 Macgregor Caroline F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1016 Macgregor Susie F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1017 Manson Heather F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1018 Marzadori Alessandra F50-54 ITA (Italy)
1019 Rajczyba Małgorzata F50-54 POL (Poland)
1020 Rockenschaub Karin F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1021 Rolland Kerstin F50-54 DEU (Germany)
1022 Rowe Audrey F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1023 Samuiloff Brigitte F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1024 Sharon Irit F50-54 ISR (Israel)
1025 Sijpestijn Brigitte F50-54 NLD (Netherlands)
1026 Sini Patrizia F50-54 ITA (Italy)
1027 Sumner Suzanne F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1028 Sutcliffe Clodie F50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1029 Tietz Andrea F50-54 DEU (Germany)
1030 Tosi Franca F50-54 ITA (Italy)
1031 Tvarocska Petra F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1032 Visca Michelle F50-54 CAN (Canada)
1033 Weissinger-Lusenberger Anita F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1034 Yavin Miriam F50-54 ISR (Israel)
1035 Zacchia Federica F50-54 ITA (Italy)
1036 Zagoury Bat Sheva F50-54 ISR (Israel)
1037 Zehetleitner Gerda F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1038 Zehner Rosa F50-54 AUT (Austria)
1039 Ziv Anat F50-54 ISR (Israel)
1040 Alm Annica F55-59 SWE (Sweden)
1041 Arabov Orit F55-59 ISR (Israel)
1043 Coren Lee Anne F55-59 CAN (Canada)
1044 Daberer Rosamunde F55-59 AUT (Austria)
1045 Ehrlich Silvia F55-59 AUT (Austria)
1046 Fretz Wendy F55-59 CAN (Canada)
1047 Goldthorpe Tegwynne F55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1048 Greipel Sabine F55-59 AUT (Austria)
1049 Hoffmann Sabine F55-59 DEU (Germany)
1050 Kuhn-Ellenrieder Monika F55-59 DEU (Germany)
1051 Laitinen Elina F55-59 FIN (Finland)
1052 Laks Miriam F55-59 ISR (Israel)
1053 Leimpek Elke F55-59 DEU (Germany)
1054 Malka Bernice Rachel F55-59 ISR (Israel)
1055 Mathes Angelika F55-59 DEU (Germany)
1056 Mawhinney Sarah F55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1057 Mezaki Barbara F55-59 USA (United States of America)
1058 Most Yvonne F55-59 DEU (Germany)
1059 Plaut Monica L F55-59 USA (United States of America)
1060 Scheiwe Monika F55-59 AUT (Austria)
1061 Semmler Heidi F55-59 AUT (Austria)
1062 Simpson Deidre F55-59 ZAF (South Africa)
1063 Stafford Dixie F55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1064 Traub Cornelia F55-59 DEU (Germany)
1065 Wagenhofer Andrea F55-59 AUT (Austria)
1066 Ziegler Conny F55-59 DEU (Germany)
1067 Daymond Diane F60-64 CAN (Canada)
1068 Dyer Judith F60-64 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1069 Llibre Sara F60-64 USA (United States of America)
1070 Peterson Kate F60-64 CAN (Canada)
1072 Williams Sue F60-64 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1073 Mengel Ann-Charlotte F65-69 SWE (Sweden)
1074 Weitensfelder Lorli F65-69 AUT (Austria)
1075 Bärnthaler Christoph M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1076 Bela Kocar Luka M18-24 SVN (Slovenia)
1077 Bermann Philipp M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1078 Chavan Yash M18-24 IND (India)
1079 Gore Henry M18-24 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1080 Gutschi Markus M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1081 Hattam Matt M18-24 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1082 Kampel Pascal M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1083 Kern David M18-24 SVN (Slovenia)
1084 Klonner Matthias M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1085 Neuhold Daniel M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1086 Parker Ben M18-24 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1087 Schell Nikolaus M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1088 Sponner Julian M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1089 Stannard Alexander M18-24 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1090 Treml Philip M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1091 Weißmann Florian M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1092 Wölik Tobias M18-24 AUT (Austria)
1093 Admoni Hillel M25-29 ISR (Israel)
1094 Baumann Christoph M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1095 Beckett Alun M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1096 Behrens Martin M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1097 Belgaonkar Sutar Vaibhav M25-29 IND (India)
1098 Berchtold Johannes M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1099 Berthoud Antoine M25-29 FRA (France)
1100 Bisesto Joseph M25-29 USA (United States of America)
1101 Bortenhauser Sebastian M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1102 Brunner Patrick M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1103 Buchinger Sebastian M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1104 Carli Matteo M25-29 ITA (Italy)
1105 Christiano Vincent M25-29 USA (United States of America)
1106 Coutts Harly Joe M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1107 Cox Pete M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1108 De Brabandere Felix M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
1109 Dohr Martin M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1110 Dossi Philipp M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1111 Dror Amit M25-29 ISR (Israel)
1112 Enzenberger Georg M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1113 Eshkar Or M25-29 ISR (Israel)
1114 Everaert Jordy M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
1115 Foster Bradley M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1116 Gehring Josué M25-29 CHE (Switzerland)
1117 Ghatge Virendra M25-29 IND (India)
1118 Giannecchini Francesco M25-29 ITA (Italy)
1119 Główka Paweł M25-29 POL (Poland)
1120 Gobbi Luca M25-29 ITA (Italy)
1121 Goodman Jordan M25-29 CAN (Canada)
1122 Granath Wes M25-29 USA (United States of America)
1123 Gregoritsch Martin M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1124 Grobauer Kevin M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1125 Hainzl Adrian M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1126 Hasenfuß Markus M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1127 Haspl Thomas M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1128 Hastir Renaud M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
1129 Horndasch Laslo M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1130 Humnig Patrick M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1131 Igumnov Raphael M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1132 Jønsson Christoffer M25-29 NOR (Norway)
1133 Kaiser Lukas M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1134 Kalkusch Michael M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1135 Kastrun Daniel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1136 Kläy Didier M25-29 CHE (Switzerland)
1137 Kleinloog Tim M25-29 NLD (Netherlands)
1138 Kraatz Matthias M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1139 Kruchkow Brian M25-29 USA (United States of America)
1140 Lammer Stefan M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1141 Lammer Michael M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1142 Laureys Matthias M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
1143 Ledger Elliot M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1144 Leitner Benjamin M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1145 Lemmerer Patrick M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1146 Levy Avshalom M25-29 ISR (Israel)
1147 Lindorfer Thomas M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1148 Liverovskii Roman M25-29 RUS (Russian Federation)
1149 Madera Falcón Jorge M25-29 ESP (Spain)
1150 Mayr David M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1151 Miele Giuseppe M25-29 ITA (Italy)
1152 Moises Christian M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1153 Morais Michael M25-29 USA (United States of America)
1154 Moser Martin M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1155 Muñoz Pulido Jordi M25-29 ESP (Spain)
1156 Murdoch John M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1157 Németh Viktor M25-29 HUN (Hungary)
1158 Oblak Tobias M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1159 O’Nien Jay M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1160 Osicka Ondrej M25-29 CZE (Czech Republic)
1161 Pabst Thomas M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1162 Pačandi Dino M25-29 HRV (Croatia)
1163 Paul Marcel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1164 Pfannenstill Elias M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1165 Pilhatsch Daniel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1166 Polec Daniel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1167 Powell Shaun M25-29 ZAF (South Africa)
1168 Puchinger Christian M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1169 Rathgeber Dominik M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1170 Rauter Simon M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1171 Real Bordoy Antonio M25-29 ESP (Spain)
1172 Rossbach Cornelius M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1173 Schatz Sören M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1174 Schell Max M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1175 Schenk Mathias M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1176 Schenk Markus M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1177 Schmid Julian M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1178 Schubert Peter M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1179 Schwab Christopher M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1180 Schwarzbach Benjamin M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1181 Shechter Yoav M25-29 ISR (Israel)
1182 Sørensen Lasse Strandet M25-29 DNK (Denmark)
1183 Stanton Francis John M25-29 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1184 Stöger Daniel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1185 Strauss Thomas M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1186 Theocharous Marios M25-29 CYP (Cyprus)
1187 Tschoepke Lukas M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1188 Tureczek Marcel M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1189 Url David M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1190 Van Bavel Charles M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
1191 Vanwijnsberghe Anton M25-29 BEL (Belgium)
1192 Vollack Felix M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1193 Vrouenraets Maarten M25-29 NLD (Netherlands)
1194 Wallerer Jiri M25-29 CZE (Czech Republic)
1195 Welk Florian M25-29 DEU (Germany)
1196 Whelan Johnny M25-29 IRL (Ireland)
1197 Zema Marco M25-29 AUT (Austria)
1198 Zuccato Massimo M25-29 ITA (Italy)
1199 Aigner Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1200 Alon Yair M30-34 ISR (Israel)
1201 Amos Thomas M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1202 Angerer Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1203 Armstrong Mark M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1204 Aumayr Gert M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1205 Baamonde Carballido Jonathan M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1206 Babicz Pawel M30-34 POL (Poland)
1207 Baker John M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1208 Barnett Robin M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1209 Bartlett Richard M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1210 Beni Niccolò M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1211 Bican Tomas M30-34 CZE (Czech Republic)
1212 Biller Hans M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1213 Birjukovs Andrejs M30-34 LVA (Latvia)
1214 Bissenbacker Martin M30-34 DNK (Denmark)
1215 Blommendaal Dennis M30-34 NLD (Netherlands)
1216 Bonnivert Arnaud M30-34 BEL (Belgium)
1217 Boury Stijn M30-34 BEL (Belgium)
1218 Breitkreuz Maximilian M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1219 Brun Jean Andre M30-34 FRA (France)
1220 Brunecker Frank M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1221 Buchberger Mario M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1222 Budde Bart M30-34 NLD (Netherlands)
1223 Calm Toronell Albert M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1224 Capitani Filippo M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1225 Cardona Recio Javier M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1226 Carmona Fabian M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1227 Carsnti Yoav M30-34 ISR (Israel)
1228 Carturan Simone M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1229 Caunt Simon M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1230 Chernikov Andrey M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1231 Cohen Nir M30-34 ISR (Israel)
1232 Conradi Marc M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1233 Corlay Laurent M30-34 FRA (France)
1234 Costagliola Di Polidoro Riccardo M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1235 Criscuolo Quentin M30-34 FRA (France)
1236 Danzmayr Matthias M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1237 David Jérémy M30-34 FRA (France)
1238 De Backer Jeroen M30-34 BEL (Belgium)
1239 De Quintana Tuebols Eduardo M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1240 Delville Jeremy M30-34 FRA (France)
1241 Dobrev Dobri M30-34 BGR (Bulgaria)
1242 Dolenc Dario M30-34 SVN (Slovenia)
1243 Dufek Milan M30-34 CZE (Czech Republic)
1244 Dzurus Michal M30-34 CZE (Czech Republic)
1245 Eberle Elias M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1246 Edri Niv M30-34 ISR (Israel)
1247 Edwards Alex M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1248 Elsäßer Nico M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1249 Engler Dominic M30-34 CHE (Switzerland)
1250 Ernst Harald M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1251 Eyles Thomas M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1252 Fazlić Haris M30-34 BIH (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
1253 Fegerl Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1254 Felis Lukáš M30-34 SVK (Slovakia)
1255 Ferra Cristian M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1256 Figl Andreas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1257 Forchelet David M30-34 CHE (Switzerland)
1258 Foster-Orr Christopher M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1259 Franceschet Giulio M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1260 Franzen Gregor M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1261 Fritz Markus M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1262 Funke Felix M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1263 Gabriel Bernhard M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1264 Gabriel Felix M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1265 Garrido Jose M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1266 Gell Christian M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1267 Goetsch Benjamin M30-34 USA (United States of America)
1268 Goldmann Gregor M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1269 Graells Monte Xavier M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1270 Grau Clapers Marc M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1271 Green Richard M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1272 Grimm Raphael M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1273 Grossi Federico M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1274 Gruttad’Auria Calogero Alessandro M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1275 Haas Stefan M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1276 Hagemann Sven M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1277 Haining Brett M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1278 Halliday Luke M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1279 Hampel Jochen M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1280 Hardy Edward M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1281 Hatzak Fabian M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1282 Hatzis Philip M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1283 Hatzl Martin M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1284 Hauer Rene M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1285 Haynes Stephen M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1286 Hilsenbek Philipp M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1287 Hinterhofer Martin M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1288 Hirsch Michael M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1289 Hofer Werner M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1290 Huszar Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1291 Ingvarsson Ingvar Freyr M30-34 ISL (Iceland)
1292 Jerolimov Filip M30-34 HRV (Croatia)
1293 Jeß Pascal M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1294 Jewkes Alex M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1295 Jörg Oliver M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1296 Jorge Belmonte Miguel M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1297 Kadam Varun M30-34 IND (India)
1298 Kaniewski Michal M30-34 POL (Poland)
1299 Kaplaner Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1300 Kaplenig Toma M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1301 Kemp James M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1302 Kimmel Wes M30-34 USA (United States of America)
1303 Kinnee Donald M30-34 USA (United States of America)
1304 Klimashin Fedor M30-34 RUS (Russian Federation)
1305 Klingelhöller Christian M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1306 Knier Max M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1307 Knoll Gabriel M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1308 Kogler Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1309 Kohlhofer Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1310 Körbler Dietmar M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1311 Korell Tobias M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1312 Korfmacher Patrick M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1313 Körner Johann M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1314 Kovarik Vit M30-34 CZE (Czech Republic)
1315 Kralj Ivan M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1316 Kreindl Klemens M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1317 Kreindl Christoph M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1318 Kristan Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1319 Kujan Christian M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1320 Kuska Roland M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1321 L Kaushik M30-34 IND (India)
1322 Lafon Jean-Baptiste M30-34 FRA (France)
1323 Lainer Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1324 Lang Marco M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1325 Langmann Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1326 Lankinen Sauli M30-34 FIN (Finland)
1327 Lanzer Bernd M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1328 Laschober Manuel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1329 Latos Marek M30-34 POL (Poland)
1330 Laudrup Mads M30-34 DNK (Denmark)
1331 Launay Greg M30-34 CHE (Switzerland)
1332 Laurentiu Ilie M30-34 ROU (Romania)
1333 Lehner Andreas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1334 Leitner Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1335 Lenz Dominik M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1336 Lettner Hannes M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1337 Lienhart Wolfi M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1338 Ligorio Cosimo M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1339 Lugand Olivier M30-34 FRA (France)
1340 Luternauer Jan M30-34 CHE (Switzerland)
1341 Lutterschmidt Stefan M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1342 Lyubich Mikhail M30-34 RUS (Russian Federation)
1343 Macdonald Ross M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1344 Mader Georg M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1345 Madile Daniel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1346 Maes Sven M30-34 BEL (Belgium)
1347 Maksym Boyko M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
1348 Mandler Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1349 Marin Gil Francisco De Borja M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1350 Marsh Francis M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1351 Mcgregor Shane M30-34 NZL (New Zealand)
1352 Mcstay David M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1353 Meijer Rick M30-34 NLD (Netherlands)
1354 Melendez-Pal Olman M30-34 HUN (Hungary)
1355 Mendez Hugo M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1356 Menini Alessandro M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1357 Mini Marco M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1358 Minster Dr. Titou M30-34 FRA (France)
1359 Mis Julian M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1361 Morris Mike M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1362 Moscatelli Andrea M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1363 Moser Manfred M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1364 Moser Emanuel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1365 Motschnig Simon M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1366 Mykhailo Blokhin M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
1367 Nahornyi Alex M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
1368 Nellany James M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1369 Neumann Dominik M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1370 Nevot Gil Carlos M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1371 Nonnis Nicola M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1372 Notley Andy M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1373 Novozhylov Sergey M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
1374 Orlandini Marco M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1375 Parfyonov Aleksey M30-34 UKR (Ukraine)
1376 Parravicini Carlo M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1377 Pfeffer Lukas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1378 Piazza Filippo M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1379 Pichler Alexander M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1380 Pögner Philipp M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1381 Pokorny Jiri M30-34 CZE (Czech Republic)
1382 Pöllabauer Bernd M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1383 Porat Alon M30-34 ISR (Israel)
1384 Preißinger Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1385 Preißinger Reinhard M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1386 Priessner Martin M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1387 Pujol Vicens Miquel M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1388 Ramírez Fandiño Oscar David M30-34 COL (Colombia)
1389 Rasi Andrea M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1390 Rauch Philipp M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1391 Rees-Jones Gareth M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1392 Reicht David M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1393 Rivgin Javier M30-34 ISR (Israel)
1394 Roda Filippo M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1395 Rodríguez Ortiz Víctor M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1396 Rossetti Mattia M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1397 Rossi Davide M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1398 Rossington Adam M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1399 Ruhstorfer Richard M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1400 Russegger Udo M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1401 Sabitzer Emanuel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1402 Sanchez Gavilan Manuel Jesus M30-34 ESP (Spain)
1403 Savery Adrian M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1404 Scherk Andreas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1405 Schiller Markus M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1406 Schmid Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1407 Schmidlechner Patrick M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1408 Schneider Daniel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1409 Schöringhumer Michael M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1410 Shalom Tomer M30-34 ISR (Israel)
1411 Shaw Matthew M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1412 Siegl Ralf M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1413 Simons Christopher M30-34 BEL (Belgium)
1414 Slavec Roland M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1415 Sleegers Dennis M30-34 NLD (Netherlands)
1416 Slomczynski Marcin M30-34 POL (Poland)
1417 Smith Adam M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1418 Soprano Ciro M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1419 Soyuzov Yaroslav M30-34 RUS (Russian Federation)
1420 Starzyk Lukasz M30-34 POL (Poland)
1421 Steele Daniel M30-34 NZL (New Zealand)
1422 Steller Kurt M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1423 Stephens Timothy M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1424 Stessl Mark M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1425 Stockhammer Rene M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1426 Stranz Rene M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1427 Strutz Alexander M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1428 Stubington Jason M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1429 Sulzenbacher Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1430 Šumelj Bojan M30-34 HRV (Croatia)
1431 Szilagyi Zsolt M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1432 Tarquini Marco M30-34 ITA (Italy)
1433 Tarrant Sean M30-34 IRL (Ireland)
1434 Tragl Christof M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1435 Überreich Manuel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1436 Vercarre Jürgen M30-34 BEL (Belgium)
1437 Verheyden Sam M30-34 POL (Poland)
1438 Villarreal Mendez Manuel De Jesús M30-34 MEX (Mexico)
1439 Vogel Michael M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1440 Vogler Georg M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1441 Völkl Arnold M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1442 Wagner Richard M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1443 Wallner Martin M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1444 Wallner Roland M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1445 Wallner Manuel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1446 Watkins Jonathan M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1447 Watney Robert M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1448 Weber Tobias M30-34 DEU (Germany)
1449 Weiß Thomas M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1450 Wenegger Patrick M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1451 Wood Phillip M30-34 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1452 Wrulich Martin M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1453 Wunder Daniel M30-34 AUT (Austria)
1454 Žagar Marko M30-34 HRV (Croatia)
1455 Alex Pachschwöll M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1456 Allen Jay M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1457 Allieri Michele M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1458 Andersen Thomas M35-39 DNK (Denmark)
1459 Angermeier Matthias M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1460 Antosiak Tomasz M35-39 POL (Poland)
1461 Aragon Castaño David M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1463 Averbuch Ronen M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1464 Avesani Stefano M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1465 Baard Wynand M35-39 ZAF (South Africa)
1466 Bailey Tim M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1467 Bamford Oliver M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1468 Banfield-Mumb Alexander M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1469 Barabin Iliya M35-39 RUS (Russian Federation)
1470 Barnes Jonathan M35-39 USA (United States of America)
1471 Barragán Fernández José Carlos M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1472 Barrett Gavin M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1473 Bell Florian M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1474 Belladonna Giorgio M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1475 Berg Stephan M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1476 Berri Philipp M35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
1477 Bezalel Naor M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1478 Bielskii Konstantin M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
1479 Bohacek Thomas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1480 Bojan Jakub M35-39 POL (Poland)
1481 Borghi Cavazza Enrico M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1482 Bossi Simone M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1483 Brandl Oliver M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1484 Brandl Michael M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1485 Brandstätter Hubert M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1486 Brijwani Kumar M35-39 IND (India)
1487 Bruyneel Jurgen M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1488 Buchebner Florian M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1489 Bueso-Inchausti Alvaro M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1490 Burkhardt Nicolas M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1491 Canna Michele M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1492 Carera David M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1493 Chmeliček Jakub M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1494 Coimbrao Northon M35-39 BRA (Brazil)
1495 Colgan David M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1496 Collins John M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1497 Collins James M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1498 Compeyron Yoann M35-39 FRA (France)
1499 Crespo Valero Alejandro M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1500 Creviari Luca M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1501 Daniel Horst M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1502 Dastl Mario M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1503 De Reu Maarten M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1504 Debruyne Dieter M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1505 Del Pozo Marmol Jose Maria M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1506 Delbeke Carl-Philippe M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1507 Diebald Bastian M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1508 Dietrich Georg Karl Engelbert M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1509 Dine Matt M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1510 Dorfer Christian M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1511 Dorgan Sébastien M35-39 FRA (France)
1512 Duchkowitsch Hannes M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1513 Dunn Chris M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1514 Dunwoody Keith M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1515 Dvorak Jindrich M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1516 Eames Jonathan M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1517 Eccles Sam M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1518 Eder Manfred M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1519 Eder Martin M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1520 Eeckhaut Sebastien M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1521 Ehrenreich Michael M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1522 Ehud Oz M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1523 Einwallner Jürgen M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1524 Eleftheriou Tasos M35-39 CYP (Cyprus)
1525 Enea Monaco M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1526 Erlinger Paul M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1527 Euaggelou Vaggelis M35-39 CYP (Cyprus)
1528 Evans Richard M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1529 Faccioni Roberto M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1530 Falle Michael M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1531 Fasching Christian M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1532 Fellner Christoph M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1533 Fernandez Sergio Gamazo M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1534 Floyd Chris M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1535 Frigatti Stefano M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1536 Frisone Christian M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1537 Fritz Thomas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1538 Gabunia Valerian M35-39 GEO (Georgia)
1539 Gallay Sylvain M35-39 FRA (France)
1540 Gams Herbert M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1541 Gan Dennis David M35-39 PHL (Philippines)
1542 Gantner Philipp M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1543 Garrett Chris M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1544 Garrod Thomas M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1545 Gaugeler Richard Walter M35-39 ZAF (South Africa)
1546 Gerstlohner Christoph M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1547 Giannone Fabrizio M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1548 Giordano Imbroll Steve M35-39 MLT (Malta)
1549 Glover Joseph M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1550 Godlewski Krzysztof M35-39 POL (Poland)
1551 Goethals Ward M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1552 Goga Milan M35-39 SVK (Slovakia)
1553 Gollowitsch Thomas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1554 Golubykh Alexey M35-39 RUS (Russian Federation)
1555 Gottsbacher Rene M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1556 Gruber Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1557 Gruber Bernhard M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1558 Grubinger Thomas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1559 Grün Christoph M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1560 Grünmüller Sebastian M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1561 Gyurjan Tamas M35-39 HUN (Hungary)
1562 Hába Jan M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1563 Haid Christoph M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1564 Haider Karl M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1565 Hefka Lukas M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1566 Heim Christoph M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1567 Hintersteiner Roman M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1568 Hlas Jan M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1569 Hobhouse Henry M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1570 Hrncar Michal M35-39 SVK (Slovakia)
1571 Huerta Climent Pablo M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1572 Hulme Edward M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1573 Iarossi Davide M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1574 Ibarra Mañas Manuel Ricardo M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1575 Iglesias Estellés Jose M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1576 Ilesic Aldo M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1577 Ivanyk Igor M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
1578 Jacko Branislav M35-39 SVK (Slovakia)
1579 Jancke Marko M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1580 Johns Justin M35-39 USA (United States of America)
1581 Juss Jaanus M35-39 EST (Estonia)
1582 Kaczor Jakub M35-39 POL (Poland)
1583 Katzian Robert M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1584 Kenny Alan M35-39 IRL (Ireland)
1585 Kharra Narendra Singh M35-39 IND (India)
1586 Kilga Stefan M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1587 Klingler Benjamin M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1588 Kočar Sašo M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1589 Kogelnig Matthias M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1590 Koller Thomas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1591 Konrad Andreas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1592 Kopriva Harald M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1593 Kosic Dino M35-39 BIH (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
1594 Krah Patrick M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1595 Krenn Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1596 Krimbacher Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1597 Kristiansen Kenneth M35-39 DNK (Denmark)
1598 Kurz Wolfgang M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1599 Kusstatscher Thomas M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1600 Ladd Joseph M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1601 Landl Jan M35-39 SVK (Slovakia)
1602 Lassnig Stefan M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1603 Ledinski Michael M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1604 Lehnert Guillaume M35-39 FRA (France)
1605 Lehrner David M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1606 Leifeld Lars M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1607 Leitch Adam M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1608 Leone Alessio M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1609 Liberis Ilias M35-39 GRC (Greece)
1610 Liew Brandem M35-39 SGP (Singapore)
1611 Lim Patrick M35-39 PHL (Philippines)
1612 Lionello Marco M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1613 Little Anthony M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1614 Loquet Thomas M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1615 Lösche Thomas M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1616 Lupa Marcin M35-39 POL (Poland)
1617 Mangion Rowan M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1618 Manhaeve Bengi M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1619 Arellano Manuel M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1620 Marck Gaetan M35-39 FRA (France)
1621 Mariani Antonio M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1622 Marín García Mario M35-39 MEX (Mexico)
1623 Marko Danny M35-39 SVK (Slovakia)
1624 Martin Ian M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1625 Martinez Jose Miguel M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1626 Matzbacher Michael M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1627 Maye Gerrit M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1628 Mccready Richard M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1629 Mcewen Alistair M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1630 Mclynn Ross M35-39 IRL (Ireland)
1631 Medessi Stefano M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1632 Menninger Sebastian M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1633 Merton Colin M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1634 Metcalfe Danny M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1635 Meybaum Hardi M35-39 EST (Estonia)
1636 Mitropapas Anastasis M35-39 GRC (Greece)
1637 Moharikar Shekhar M35-39 IND (India)
1638 Moisenbichler Michael M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1639 Morgenstern Jaap M35-39 NLD (Netherlands)
1640 Moser Hermann M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1641 Muirhead Ross M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1642 Müller Christopher M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1643 Munro Dan M35-39 CAN (Canada)
1644 Najman Jakub M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1645 Neukam Gerald M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1646 Neulinger Andreas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1647 Nunn Edward M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1648 Obukhov Ivan M35-39 UKR (Ukraine)
1649 Ofner Bernd M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1650 Ojalvo Dolev M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1651 Ojeda Marcos M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1652 Oliva Marek M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1653 Op ‚T Landt Michel M35-39 NLD (Netherlands)
1654 Oren Assaf M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1655 Pachschwöll Andreas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1656 Palombella Gaetano M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1657 Papados Nicolas M35-39 CYP (Cyprus)
1658 Pardo Rueda Juan Francisco M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1659 Parikh Hardik M35-39 IND (India)
1660 Parikh Pratik M35-39 IND (India)
1661 Patriot Magnus M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1662 Paynter Micheal M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1663 Perez Caro Juan Carlos M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1664 Perez Soler Guillermo M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1665 Peterka Harald M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1666 Pietrzak BłaǏej M35-39 POL (Poland)
1667 Plautz Raimund M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1668 Plettl Florian M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1669 Plona Fabio M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1670 Podsiadlowski Michal M35-39 POL (Poland)
1671 Polcan Guido M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1672 Pozzato Filippo M35-39 MCO (Monaco)
1673 Pressling Jon M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1674 Prinz Moritz M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1675 Procházka Rostislav M35-39 CZE (Czech Republic)
1676 Quetri Niklas M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1677 Raderbauer Robert M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1678 Radermecker Michel M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1679 Radl Florian M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1680 Raffelt Matthias M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1681 Raj Aditya M35-39 IND (India)
1682 Rammerstorfer Oliver M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1683 Raybould Sean M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1684 Resch Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1685 Richelle Olivier M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1686 Riera Ricky M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1687 Risley James M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1688 Rodriguez Ortega Diego M35-39 COL (Colombia)
1689 Rohrmoser Reinhard M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1690 Romano Giuseppe M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1691 Romero Ortiz Andres M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1692 Roßmann Frank M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1693 Ruiz Monjo Francisco Javier M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1694 Russell Stuart M35-39 IRL (Ireland)
1695 Rutherford Justin M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1696 Rymkiewicz Zbigniew M35-39 POL (Poland)
1697 Sanchez Carlos M35-39 MEX (Mexico)
1698 Sandhaas Jan M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1699 Sanfilippo Damien M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1700 Santacesaria Vito M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1701 Savery Andrew M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1702 Savic Vlado M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1703 Savoldi Tommy M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1704 Schaner Wolfgang M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1705 Schintgen Joël M35-39 LUX (Luxembourg)
1706 Schneider Markus M35-39 CHE (Switzerland)
1707 Schober Andreas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1708 Schönwetter Julius M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1709 Schor Christof M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1710 Schreymayer Silvio M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1711 Schulnig Andreas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1712 Schwaiger Matthias M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1713 Seewald Jan Simon M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1714 Seimann Erwin M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1715 Sekoranja Janez M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1716 Séra Tamás M35-39 HUN (Hungary)
1717 Shechter Liron M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1718 Shwartz Yoad M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1719 Sigurjónsson Einar M35-39 ISL (Iceland)
1720 Sipurzyński Marcin M35-39 POL (Poland)
1721 Slapsak Pelliccioni Luka M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1722 Smith Mike M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1723 Smith Justin M35-39 ZAF (South Africa)
1724 Soliano Paulinhno M35-39 SGP (Singapore)
1725 Sommer Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1726 Sommerauer Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1727 Sraka Dejan M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1728 Stahlkopf Sebastian M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1729 Steck Dr. Florian M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1730 Steiner Lukas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1731 Steininger Thomas M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1732 Strohschneider Adrian M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1733 Strzelecki Grzegorz M35-39 POL (Poland)
1734 Sufrin Tsahi M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1735 Sugar Eyal M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1736 Sullivan Tom M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1737 Sutmöller Stefan M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1738 Sweeney Brian M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1739 Talakovics Manuel M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1740 Teklos Andreas M35-39 CYP (Cyprus)
1742 Thomas Janson M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1743 Tiveron Massimo M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1744 Tonner Kev M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1745 Trallero Rodriguez David M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1746 Trolese Massimiliano M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1747 Tzeneralis Petros M35-39 GRC (Greece)
1748 Usher Will M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1749 Valkenborghs Tom M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1750 Valsasina Andrea M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1751 Van Dael Bram M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1752 Vanbelleghem Sem M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1753 Vedovati Stefano M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1754 Vennevault Sandro M35-39 FRA (France)
1755 Vervecken Thomas M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1756 Vestbirk Jimmy M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1757 Vicente Pascual Francisco Tomas M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1758 Violaris Michalis M35-39 CYP (Cyprus)
1759 Vollmer Andreas M35-39 DEU (Germany)
1760 Von Raesfeld Sampo M35-39 MEX (Mexico)
1761 Vukotic Marko M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1762 Vylegzhanin Maksim M35-39 RUS (Russian Federation)
1763 Wade Adam M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1764 Wagner Josef M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1765 Wharton Peter M35-39 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1766 Wiedenhofer Markus M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1767 Willaert Maarten M35-39 BEL (Belgium)
1768 Winter Michael M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1769 Wurzer Gilbert M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1770 Xu Bo M35-39 CHN (China)
1771 Zamorano Díaz Antonio M35-39 ESP (Spain)
1772 Zanoni Max Junior M35-39 ITA (Italy)
1773 Zebedin Christof M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1774 Zeng Jie M35-39 CHN (China)
1775 Zimpfer Daniel M35-39 AUT (Austria)
1776 Zupanc Anton M35-39 SVN (Slovenia)
1777 Zvulun Dor M35-39 ISR (Israel)
1778 Achatz Robert M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1779 Adamča Norbert M40-44 SVK (Slovakia)
1780 Agazzi Dario M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1781 Ahtoniemi Toni M40-44 FIN (Finland)
1782 Ahtoniemi Janne M40-44 FIN (Finland)
1783 Amon Stefan M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1784 Andreou Andreas M40-44 CYP (Cyprus)
1785 Andrews Steve M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1786 Antonelli Alessio M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1787 Arany Máté M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
1788 Ashtekar Anand M40-44 IND (India)
1789 Avilés Garcia Cristo M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1790 Avosani Giovanni M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1791 Barasits József M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
1792 Barbey Christophe M40-44 FRA (France)
1793 Barone Angelo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1794 Barou Francois M40-44 FRA (France)
1795 Basso Corrado M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1796 Bauer Hannes M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1797 Bauernhofer Kurt M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1798 Bayliss Mark M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1799 Bellini Giovanni M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1800 Bellotti Manuel M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1801 Bergsma Alex M40-44 NLD (Netherlands)
1802 Berry Adrian M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1803 Bertacco Davide M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1804 Bicknell Guy M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1805 Bihlmaier Markus M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1806 Biro Zoltan M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
1807 Birtles Ben M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1808 Blagusz Robert M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1809 Bock Marius M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1810 Boever Frank M40-44 LUX (Luxembourg)
1811 Bogataj Aleš M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
1812 Böhm Andreas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1813 Bollen Wim M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1814 Boon Dimitri M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1815 Bötel Sven M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1816 Bouma Jiří M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1817 Brell Heiko M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1818 Breuer Christian M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1819 Breuer Gerold M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1820 Bridges Alex M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1821 Brines Armiñana Abel M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1822 Brooks Matthew M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1823 Brotto Cristian M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1824 Bula Piotr M40-44 POL (Poland)
1825 Busch Patrik M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1826 Büschl Flavius M40-44 ROU (Romania)
1827 Cacioli Riccardo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1828 Calegari Alberto M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1829 Camek Petr M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1830 Campagna Fabio M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1831 Campo Hugo M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1832 Canning Mike M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1833 Carlesso Marco M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1834 Carlier Alan M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1835 Carlo Emanuele M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1836 Castro Fernández Andrés M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1837 Cerrillo López Manuel I. M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1838 Chamizer Amir M40-44 ISR (Israel)
1839 Chen Huawei M40-44 CHN (China)
1840 Chetrit Jack M40-44 ISR (Israel)
1841 Chmielewski Grzegorz M40-44 POL (Poland)
1842 Christophi Stathis M40-44 CYP (Cyprus)
1843 Cicero González Román M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1844 Cielo Alessandro M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1845 Cifo Javier M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1846 Clack Thomas M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1847 Cohen Asaf M40-44 ISR (Israel)
1848 Cole Nick M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1849 Coles Richard M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1850 Colom Mas Antonio M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1851 Comotti Simone M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1852 Conner Simon M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1853 Cools Andy M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1854 Cordiez Guillaume M40-44 FRA (France)
1855 Corpetti Emmanuel M40-44 REU (Réunion)
1856 Costantino Stefano M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1857 Crossland John M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1858 Cum Davide M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1859 Dåsbjerg Brian M40-44 DNK (Denmark)
1860 Dawiec Alfred M40-44 POL (Poland)
1861 De Bouw Tim M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1862 De Clercq Karel M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1863 De Lorenzi Francesco M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1864 Debeljak Aleš M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
1865 Dedina Ondrej M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1866 Delanghe Camille M40-44 FRA (France)
1867 Devidè Davide M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1868 Deyres Thierry M40-44 FRA (France)
1869 Dick Geert M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1870 Doninelli Daniele M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1871 Doornbos Rob M40-44 NLD (Netherlands)
1872 Doppelhofer Roland M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1873 Dori Sason Sasi M40-44 ISR (Israel)
1874 Doronin Victor M40-44 RUS (Russian Federation)
1875 Dowd Brendan M40-44 IRL (Ireland)
1876 Drury David M40-44 IRL (Ireland)
1877 Dudok Van Heel Bjørn M40-44 NLD (Netherlands)
1878 Dvorak Tomas M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1879 Eckett Matt M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1880 Edwards Nicholas M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1881 Egger Markus M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1882 Eicher Andreas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1883 Eichner Thomas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1884 Emberger Lukas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1885 Engel Thomas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1886 Enzo Thomas M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1887 Erwa Mohamed M40-44 SDN (Sudan)
1888 Esteban Gonzalez David M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1889 Fabian Frank M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1890 Fascetti Leon Francesco M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1891 Ferrero Fulvio M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1892 Firpo Simone M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1893 Fischer Bertram M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1894 Flaccadori Giovan Battista M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1895 Fletcher Slater M40-44 USA (United States of America)
1896 Fonck Klaas M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1897 Fortune Alex M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1898 Freiberger Alfred M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1899 Fritz Uwe M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1900 Gabás Polo Angel M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1901 Gábor Jakus M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
1902 Gabrieli Diego M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1903 Galajda Péter M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
1904 Gavlas Petr M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1905 Gębala Wojtek M40-44 POL (Poland)
1906 Geider Jürgen M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1907 Gibson Ian M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1908 Gollowitsch Helmut M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1909 Gonzalez Alvarez Daniel M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1910 Gottfried Andreas M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1911 Grad Martin M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1912 Grosinger Matthias M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1913 Gruber Peter M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1914 Gruber Bernhard M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1915 Grzeskowiak Maciej M40-44 POL (Poland)
1916 Gschaider Christian M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1917 Gualdani Massimiliano M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1918 Guarniero Davide M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1919 Guenebaut Eric M40-44 FRA (France)
1920 Guerrini Marco M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1921 Guger Andreas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1922 Gugler Thomas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1923 Gusev Dmitry M40-44 RUS (Russian Federation)
1924 Gutsche Lars M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1925 Hadler Thomas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1926 Hai Yossi M40-44 ISR (Israel)
1927 Halicki Robert M40-44 POL (Poland)
1928 Hanes Martin M40-44 SVK (Slovakia)
1929 Hanuš Petr M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1930 Hanusch Folker M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1931 Haraldsson Johann Fridrik M40-44 ISL (Iceland)
1932 Häring Christian M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1933 Hauenschild Jörg M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1934 Haumann Jürgen M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1935 Hauptman Matej M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
1936 Hearne Matthew M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1937 Heid Ingmar M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1938 Heinrich Christian M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1939 Helsen Hans M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1940 Hendrickx Yves M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
1941 Henych Tomas M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1942 Hinterplattner Markus M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1943 Holinka Radek M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1944 Höller Thomas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1945 Höllersberger Felix M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1946 Holz Auf Der Heide Ronny M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1947 Horacek Michael M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
1948 Horvath Dr. Kristof M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
1949 Howard Michael M40-44 ZAF (South Africa)
1950 Hübsch Eric M40-44 LUX (Luxembourg)
1951 Hutchings Matt M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1952 Ibáñez Rodriguez Eduardo M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1953 Illmer Hermann M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1954 Ilyas Razwan M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1955 Imosa Jakub M40-44 POL (Poland)
1956 Janczarek Arek M40-44 POL (Poland)
1957 Janeczko Jared M40-44 USA (United States of America)
1958 Janus Jacek M40-44 POL (Poland)
1959 Jany Gernot M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1960 Jennings David M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1961 Jeske Christian M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1962 Jimenez Aisa José Luis M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1963 Jimenez Domenech Ruben M40-44 ESP (Spain)
1964 Johnston Aron M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1965 Jung Lars M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1966 Kanja Pavel M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1967 Kaplon Pawel M40-44 POL (Poland)
1968 Kastner Matthias M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1969 Katzmayr Jürgen M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1970 Kavvathas Konstantinos M40-44 GRC (Greece)
1971 Keränen Keijo M40-44 FIN (Finland)
1972 Kießling Ralf M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1973 Kiraly Alexander M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
1974 Kisser Jakob M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1975 Knittel-Heiß Marcus M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1976 Knorz Jochen M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1977 Kobialka Michal M40-44 POL (Poland)
1978 Koch Daniel M40-44 DEU (Germany)
1979 Kokes Kevin M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1980 Kołodziej Mariusz M40-44 POL (Poland)
1981 Kolyukhov Alexander M40-44 RUS (Russian Federation)
1982 Kömöz Gergely M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
1983 Korelc Matej M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
1984 Korkmaz Brusk M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
1985 Koza Hannes M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1986 Kraft Andreas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1987 Kralj Alen M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
1988 Kranabetter Thomas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1989 Krogh Esben M40-44 DNK (Denmark)
1990 Kruschitz Christian M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1991 Kulas Matej M40-44 HRV (Croatia)
1992 Kumbharkar Swapnil M40-44 IND (India)
1993 Lanz-Schlager Bernhard M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1994 Lasinger Mario M40-44 AUT (Austria)
1995 Lasota Rafal M40-44 POL (Poland)
1996 Launay Etienne M40-44 FRA (France)
1997 Lazzaroni Woody M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1998 Leorato Stefano M40-44 ITA (Italy)
1999 Lev Ori M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2000 Lewis Tim M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2001 Lienhart Peter M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2002 Lintern Brad M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2003 Lisci Federico M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2004 Livne Chen M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2005 Lowder Chris M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2006 Lugeon Blaise M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
2007 Lukman Arlan Perkasa M40-44 IDN (Indonesia)
2008 Macaione Antonino M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2009 Macgregor Neil M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2010 Madliak Andrej M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2011 Mahadevia Hyuma M40-44 IND (India)
2012 Maidel Michael M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2013 Mainardi Luca M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2014 Mair Andreas M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2015 Malina Vojta M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2016 Mancini Giancarlo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2017 Marchenko Ruslan M40-44 UKR (Ukraine)
2018 Marchi Emanuele M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2019 Marchment Miles M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2020 Marini Simone M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2021 Marti Stefano M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2022 Marton Matteo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2023 Marzavan Cristian M40-44 ROU (Romania)
2024 Mastronardi Giuseppe M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2025 Mauersperger Bernhard M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2026 Maurer Manuel Xavier M40-44 COL (Colombia)
2027 Mazzoleni Gianluca M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2028 Mcdermott Scott M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2030 Meingassner Wolfgang M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2031 Mendez Alonso Tim M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2032 Messersi Federico M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2033 Michalec Robert M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2034 Mikula Stefan M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2035 Milis Shachar M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2036 Mizrahi David M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2037 Mohorovičić Vedran M40-44 HRV (Croatia)
2038 Molin Ted M40-44 SWE (Sweden)
2039 Moran Ryan M40-44 USA (United States of America)
2040 Morel Philip M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
2041 Moretti Luca M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2042 Morman Dalibor M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2043 Moss Darren M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2044 Müller Gerald M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2045 Müller Jens M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2046 Müllner Bernhard M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2047 Muñoz Andrés Daniel M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2048 Muñoz García Francisco José M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2049 Muntean Cristian M40-44 ROU (Romania)
2050 Namer Roy M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2051 Nemeth Robi M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
2052 Nichols Jay M40-44 USA (United States of America)
2053 Nizzoli Enrico M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2054 Nosek Dalibor M40-44 SVK (Slovakia)
2055 Nunez Nicholas M40-44 USA (United States of America)
2056 Oberstrass Mario M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2057 Oddsson Ari M40-44 ISL (Iceland)
2058 Ofer Golan M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2059 Omey Henk M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2060 Oren-Giladi Nir M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2061 Otáhal Jakub M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2062 Ousko-Oberhoffer Christian M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2063 Overman Jon M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2064 Owens William M40-44 IRL (Ireland)
2065 Papastylianou Georgios M40-44 CYP (Cyprus)
2066 Parekh Sohil M40-44 IND (India)
2067 Parrish Martyn M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2068 Parsons Jon M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2069 Partush Shai M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2070 Paumier Fabrice M40-44 FRA (France)
2071 Pauscher Martin M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2072 Pawson Carl M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2073 Peled Ohad M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2074 Peleska Alexander M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2075 Perez Cantillo Fernando M40-44 MEX (Mexico)
2076 Perfetti Gianluigi M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2077 Pergovnik Wolfgang M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2078 Perniciaro Vincenzo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2079 Pichlík Roman M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2080 Pijnappels Erik M40-44 NLD (Netherlands)
2081 Piske Daniel M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2082 Plesz Botond M40-44 HUN (Hungary)
2083 Podhajski Stefan M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2084 Polzhofer Stefan M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2085 Pon Palma Cosme M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2086 Potzkai Simon M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2087 Poves De La Rosa Javier M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2088 Pracher Josef M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2089 Prasser Stefan M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2090 Pschebezin Roland M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2091 Pühringer Armin M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2092 Pujari Babasaheb M40-44 IND (India)
2093 Pysz Grzegorz M40-44 POL (Poland)
2094 Quinzi Stefano M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2095 Raczkowski Paweł M40-44 POL (Poland)
2096 Rama Cuberos Timoteo M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2097 Ramp Colin M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
2098 Rampani Alessandro M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2099 Rauch Oliver M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2100 Reamsbottom Matthew M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2101 Reder Matko M40-44 HRV (Croatia)
2102 Reese Bren M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2103 Reeves Gavin M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2104 Renson Jonathan M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2105 Reuter Arne M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2106 Rex Marko M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2107 Ricci Fabio M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2108 Riener Herbert M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2109 Roberts Aled M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2110 Rocchitelli Giulio M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2111 Rohrleitner Wolfgang M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2112 Rosado Jimenez Jaime M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2113 Rostert Steffen M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2114 Roth Alexander M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2115 Rotman Ido M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2116 Ruiz Acevedo Juan José M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2117 Sadeh Oded M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2118 Sadykov Kharis M40-44 RUS (Russian Federation)
2119 Sagmeister Dietmar M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2120 Sampson Andy M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2121 Sanchis Saiz Jose Oscar M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2122 Sanders Frederik M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2123 Sartini Cristian M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2124 Saxton Brian M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2125 Scheichl Roland M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2126 Scheickl Markus M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2127 Schicha Markus M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2128 Schiefer Gerald M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2129 Schimmerl Robert M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2130 Schmidt Alexander M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2131 Schmieding Pascal M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2132 Schöller Reinhard M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2133 Schroder Raphael M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2134 Schwarz Peter M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2135 Sciarrillo Diego Antonio M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2136 Sebastia Gomez Cristian M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2137 Sela Tomer M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2138 Semchuk Ruslan M40-44 UKR (Ukraine)
2139 Semrik Pollin Yuval M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2140 Serrano Sergio M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2141 Servais David M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2142 Seva Latorre Israel M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2143 Sias Francesco M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2144 Silvester Daniel M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2145 Simons Jeroen M40-44 NLD (Netherlands)
2146 Skelton David M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2147 Sofocleous George M40-44 CYP (Cyprus)
2148 Soni Avinash M40-44 IND (India)
2149 Spener Christian M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2150 Sraka Andrej M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
2151 Stanke Lukasz M40-44 POL (Poland)
2152 Stecker Florian M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2153 Steenhout Robrecht M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2154 Steffens Frank M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2155 Stegagno Federico M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2156 Steinwendter Klaus M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2157 Štíbr David M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2158 Stöberl Jochen M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2159 Strohmeier Martin M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2160 Strolz Philipp M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2161 Sturm Werner M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2162 Suriyadi Boyke M40-44 IDN (Indonesia)
2163 Szydlowski Marcin M40-44 POL (Poland)
2164 Tamborski RaĨał M40-44 POL (Poland)
2165 Tamtelen Alexandros M40-44 GRC (Greece)
2166 Tanninger Roman M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2167 Taylor David M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2168 Tessore Davide M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2169 Timms Stuart M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2170 Tiveron Oscar M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2171 Tomanek Radek M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2172 Toone Mark M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2173 Udali Roberto M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2174 Upton Chris M40-44 IRL (Ireland)
2175 Vandenabeele Olivier M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2176 Vanderschot Sven M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2177 Vareschi Marcello M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2178 Vargas Alberto M40-44 Republic of))
2179 Ventavoli Matteo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2180 Ventura Avi M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2181 Vereycken Raf M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2182 Verloove Olivier M40-44 BEL (Belgium)
2183 Veschi Danilo M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2184 Veselovsky Daniel M40-44 SVK (Slovakia)
2185 Viejo Medina Gustavo M40-44 ESP (Spain)
2186 Vilzmann Christian M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2187 Vispetri Toni M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
2188 Vitiello Simone M40-44 ITA (Italy)
2189 Vordermayer Christian M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2190 Vukotic Matej M40-44 SVN (Slovenia)
2191 Waitz Klaus M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2192 Walch Manuel M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2193 Wallstein Ronny M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2194 Walsh Ger M40-44 IRL (Ireland)
2195 Weber Michael M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2196 Wernick Edward M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2197 Wesendahl Christian M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2198 Whittingham Mat M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2199 Widschwendter Alex M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2200 Wilkie Edmund M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2201 Willfahrt Jens M40-44 DEU (Germany)
2202 Wiltschi Rudolf M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2203 Winn-Smith Matthew M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2204 Wormald Alexander M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2205 Worthington Luke M40-44 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2206 Wu Hao M40-44 CHN (China)
2207 Wutte Christoph M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2208 Xu Alex M40-44 SGP (Singapore)
2209 Zaffir Gabi M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2210 Zafir Adiel M40-44 ISR (Israel)
2211 Zeman Michael M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2212 Ziegler Daniel M40-44 CHE (Switzerland)
2213 Zima Harald M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2214 Zlobicki Arek M40-44 POL (Poland)
2215 Zöchbauer Markus M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2216 Zöchling Franz M40-44 AUT (Austria)
2217 Zukal Jan M40-44 CZE (Czech Republic)
2219 Aichinger Heiko M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2220 Aigner Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2221 Aitzetmüller Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2222 Alciati Maurizio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2223 Almendral Rodriguez Oliver M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2224 Alony Asaf M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2225 Andalò Luca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2226 Andrzejczyk Sebastian M45-49 POL (Poland)
2227 Angelini Stefano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2228 Arbeli Ofer M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2229 Atmosudiro Irawan M45-49 IDN (Indonesia)
2230 Aubry Eric M45-49 FRA (France)
2231 Aysenberg Yakov M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2232 Badolato Luigi M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2233 Bąk Artur M45-49 POL (Poland)
2234 Baldelli Simone M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2235 Baldia Norbert M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2236 Ballinger Peter M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2237 Barnett Miles M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2238 Barroso I Pujol Germà M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2239 Bartsch Andreas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2240 Baumann Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2241 Beconcini Lapo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2242 Ben Shimol Udi M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2243 Benco Roberto M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2244 Ben-Gigi Eyal M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2245 Benita Vincent M45-49 FRA (France)
2246 Benvenuti Roberto M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2247 Beraldo Gianni M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2248 Bergamo Matteo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2249 Bergmans Philippe M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2250 Berto Fabrizio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2251 Bettker Sascha M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2252 Bisazza Giovanni M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2253 Blasius Jochen M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2254 Borsetti Gianluca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2255 Bozdogan Marc M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2256 Bramkamp Martin M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2257 Braun Werner M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2258 Bridgeman Matt M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2259 Callaghan Pat M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2260 Cannell David M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2261 Carey Michael M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2262 Carli Flavio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2263 Carretero Sáez Juan Manuel M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2264 Cattaneo Luca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2265 Caverzan Massimo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2267 Centemero Simone M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2268 Chadwick Chris M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2269 Charpentier David M45-49 FRA (France)
2270 Christ Heinz M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2271 Cicalese Giovanni M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2272 Cinel Luca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2273 Cinturrino Carmelo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2274 Cizek Dusan M45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
2275 Co Philip M45-49 PHL (Philippines)
2276 Colmsee Nick M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2277 Comi Alberto M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2278 Cooling Marc M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2279 Cortes Martinez David M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2280 Counsell John M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2281 Critchley Adam M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2282 Daly Fergal M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2283 Daniel Richard M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2284 Davidson Colin M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2285 De La Porte Shaun M45-49 ZAF (South Africa)
2286 De La Puerta Benito M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2287 De Laet Koen M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2288 De Martel Vincent M45-49 FRA (France)
2289 De Santis Giuliano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2290 Debney Rob M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2291 Debouck Kurt M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2292 Del Solar Saavedra Enrique M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2293 Deman Peter M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2294 Demiddel Ken M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2295 Deraed Frédéric M45-49 FRA (France)
2296 Dessinges Henri M45-49 FRA (France)
2297 Dhamane Amar M45-49 IND (India)
2298 Di Sabatino Fabrizio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2299 Dollimore Chris M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2300 Domènech Edu M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2301 Dominici Stefano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2302 Dotsenko Dmytro M45-49 UKR (Ukraine)
2303 Dr.Liszta Balázs M45-49 HUN (Hungary)
2304 Duffy John M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2305 Dunckley Jon M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2306 Dunzinger Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2307 Ebers Florian M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2308 Edut Ron M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2309 Ehood Yaniv M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2310 Eickmann Hannes M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2311 Elal Ofer M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2312 Elsnig Alexander M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2313 Ennis Tom M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2314 Esposito Renzo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2315 Esterbauer Christoph M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2316 Evans James M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2317 Evrard Marc M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2318 Ezer Yosef M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2319 Fabris Emanuele M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2320 Fallon Andrew M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2321 Farakte Uttam M45-49 IND (India)
2322 Farina Carlo Luigi M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2323 Fee Rick M45-49 USA (United States of America)
2324 Ferguson Gary M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2325 Ferretti Luigi M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2326 Filak Sławomir M45-49 POL (Poland)
2327 Fisker Jesper M45-49 DNK (Denmark)
2329 Fornes David M45-49 FRA (France)
2330 Fox David M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2331 Fox Garth M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2332 Franken Stephan M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2333 Frohnwieser Michael M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2334 Frumkis Tal M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2335 Fry Alex M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2336 Fuhler Bert M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
2337 Gabriele Matthieu M45-49 FRA (France)
2338 Gagliazzo Andrea Francesco M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2339 Gai Itsic M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2340 Gambin Candel Santiago M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2341 Gamweger Jürgen M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2342 Garbi Alessandro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2343 Garcia Canto Oscar M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2344 Gattringer Peter M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2345 Gaugl Robert M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2346 Gavrieli Baruch M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2347 Gerngroß Stefan M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2348 Gessl Andreas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2349 Giussani Giuseppe M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2350 Gloudemans Jean-Pierre M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
2351 Go Siauw Hong M45-49 IDN (Indonesia)
2352 Godzisz Dan M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2353 Goossens Ivan M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2354 Gornik Ivan M45-49 HRV (Croatia)
2355 Gotlib Dror M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2356 Graßhoff Günther M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2357 Gravås Jo M45-49 NOR (Norway)
2358 Greiner Hubert M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2359 Grobner Wolfgang M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2360 Group Whatever M45-49 HUN (Hungary)
2361 Gschwantner Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2362 Gudgeon Marc M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2363 Gudreau Robert M45-49 USA (United States of America)
2364 Gürsch Karsten M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2365 Guttenberger Wolfgang M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2366 Haag Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2367 Hajszan Saša M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2368 Håkansson Stefan M45-49 SWE (Sweden)
2369 Hall Chris M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2370 Hamer Russell M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2371 Hammerer Hannes M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2372 Hampel Rainer M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2373 Hansalik Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2374 Hanschitz Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2375 Hansell Tim M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2376 Harold Raimund M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2377 Harris Mark M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2378 Hartley Rich M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2379 Heaney Mike M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2381 Heer Dennis M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
2382 Hegelund Steen M45-49 DNK (Denmark)
2383 Heri Martin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2384 Hernandez David M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2385 Hernández Alonso Francisco Javier M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2386 Herzl Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2387 Hession Steven M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2388 Hirmann Georg M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2389 Hitz Alexander M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2390 Hoferek Karel M45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
2391 Hofmeister Rainer M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2392 Hollander Tal M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2393 Holzner Alexander M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2394 Hornik Avner M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2395 Horvath Robert M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2396 Huang Qiang M45-49 CHN (China)
2397 Hutt Steve M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2398 Hybloom Arik M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2399 Ingerisch Michael M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2400 Iotti Mauro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2401 Jackson Jonny M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2402 Janse Steven M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2403 Jenkinson Graham M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2404 Jessop Jeremy M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2405 Jimenez Garcia Rafael M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2406 Jimenez Mendoza Jesus M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2407 Jimeno Sola Miguel Angel M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2408 Johannessen Jørgen M45-49 NOR (Norway)
2409 Johnston Mark M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2410 Jomrich Gary M45-49 USA (United States of America)
2411 Jordan Marc M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2412 Jouy Pierre-Emmanuel M45-49 FRA (France)
2413 Kager Manfred M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2414 Kalamar Manfred M45-49 CHE (Switzerland)
2415 Kalk Ami M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2416 Kantor David M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2417 Kappacher Norbert M45-49 BHS (Bahamas)
2418 Kaufman Ran M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2419 Kearney Cathal M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2420 Kerkoulas Spyridon M45-49 GRC (Greece)
2421 Key Neil M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2422 Kis-Gál Dr. Árpád M45-49 HUN (Hungary)
2423 Kleidon Stefan M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2424 Kniz Peter M45-49 SVK (Slovakia)
2425 Knorz Claus M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2426 Koch Markus M45-49 CHE (Switzerland)
2427 Köglberger Thomas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2428 Koltypin Petr M45-49 RUS (Russian Federation)
2429 Konradsen Allan M45-49 DNK (Denmark)
2430 Koppitsch Günther M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2431 Kővári Sándor M45-49 HUN (Hungary)
2432 Kraemer Frank M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2433 Krajnc Igor M45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
2434 Kränzl Ronald M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2435 Kreys Peter M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2436 Kuehl Michael M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2437 Kummer Mario M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2438 Lacher Roland M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2439 Lang Günter M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2440 Larrañaga Egino Aitor M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2441 Latour Olivier M45-49 FRA (France)
2442 Lauxmann Oliver M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2443 Lazorik Rastislav M45-49 ISL (Iceland)
2444 Leakey Derek M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2445 Legat Thomas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2446 Leijnen Roald M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2447 Leithner Arno M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2448 Lerchbaumer Georg M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2449 Leshem Eldad M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2450 Levav Oded M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2451 Leveau Olivier M45-49 FRA (France)
2452 Levi Yehuda M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2453 Lewenbauer Michael M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2454 Liebmingr Sepp M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2455 Lind Stefan M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2456 List Wolfgang M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2457 Lochore Alec M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2458 Lolli Stefano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2459 Longo Roberto M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2460 Love Jay M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2461 Luise Stefano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2462 Luther Dirk M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2463 Magal Dror M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2464 Magni Tiziano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2465 Maier Hannes M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2466 Mancini Daniele M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2467 Manzi Fabio M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2468 Maoz Sharon M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2469 Maradin Ivan M45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
2470 Maranò Michele M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2471 Marconi Andrea M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2472 Marsden Alaric M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2473 Marshall Grant M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2474 Martin Jochen M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2475 Maslowsky Alessandro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2476 Mayer Stefan M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2477 Mazor Eliraz M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2479 Melis Davide M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2480 Menke Michael M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2481 Meszaros Laszlo M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2482 Meulemans Steven M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2483 Michael Menhard M45-49 CHE (Switzerland)
2484 Michelini Marco M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2485 Miejski Martin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2486 Minter-Green Nicholas M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2487 Mitresi Marco M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2488 Mitropapas Giorgos M45-49 GRC (Greece)
2489 Mitták Marcel M45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
2490 Moauro Aldo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2491 Möller Kai M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2492 Monat Thomas M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2493 Moore Simon M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2494 Morelli David M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2495 Morren Scott M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2496 Moser Michael M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2497 Mouzouras Constantinos M45-49 CYP (Cyprus)
2498 Mrowka Maciej M45-49 POL (Poland)
2499 Müller Roland M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2500 Nahon Raphael M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2501 Nassar Najib M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2502 Nebenführ Wilfried M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2503 Ness Alastair M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2504 Nilsen Frank M45-49 NOR (Norway)
2505 Nilson Scott M45-49 USA (United States of America)
2506 Nini Bruno M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2507 Nizankowski Tomasz M45-49 POL (Poland)
2508 Noguera Pujol Eusebio M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2509 Noseck Sascha M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2510 Oberhuber Andreas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2511 Odvarka Libor M45-49 CZE (Czech Republic)
2512 Oren Itai M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2513 Orlandini Alessandro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2514 Orovits Gerald M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2515 Orpi Fernandez David M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2516 Paau Pellicer Francisco M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2517 Padilla Moreno Jose M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2518 Pancirolli Luca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2519 Paolini Gabriele M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2520 Paquay Johan M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2521 Parshani Roni M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2522 Parteder Hannes M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2523 Peischl Johann M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2524 Pellissier Hervé M45-49 FRA (France)
2525 Penna Ivano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2526 Perez Cantero Adrian M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2527 Pérez Llamas Alex M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2528 Perez Santos Joaquin M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2529 Pershin Aleksandr M45-49 RUS (Russian Federation)
2530 Petel Avraaham M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2531 Peters Ralf M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2532 Peters Maarten M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
2533 Petersen Cuan M45-49 USA (United States of America)
2534 Pfeffer Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2535 Pfeifer Jürgen M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2536 Pinali Enrico M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2537 Pinkitz Volker M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2538 Pitamic Samo M45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
2539 Plainer Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2540 Podbevsek Sebastjan M45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
2541 Poljansek Borut M45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
2542 Porat Amir M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2543 Portochese Luciano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2544 Powar Atul M45-49 IND (India)
2545 Praxmarer Holger M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2546 Prego Gidi M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2547 Presas David M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2548 Price Neil M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2549 Prihoda Martin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2550 Pring Justin M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2551 Pucker Dieter M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2552 Raimo Catello M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2553 Raso Andreas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2554 Ratz Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2555 Rauter Guenther M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2556 Rebić Marko M45-49 HRV (Croatia)
2557 Regev Yotam M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2558 Reilly Desmond M45-49 ZAF (South Africa)
2559 Reimer Nicholas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2560 Reininger Markus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2561 Rice Roger M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2562 Riehl Sébastien M45-49 FRA (France)
2563 Rodriguez Maroto Mario M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2564 Rolland Wilfried M45-49 FRA (France)
2565 Romano Enrico M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2566 Romero Del Pueyo Manuel M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2567 Roni Armando M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2568 Rosenne Zvi M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2569 Rouyer Alexandre M45-49 FRA (France)
2570 Royer Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2571 Ruckes Sascha M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2572 Ryan Emmett M45-49 IRL (Ireland)
2573 Sachrau Martin M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2574 Sakoparnig Ernst M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2575 Sales Ray M45-49 PHL (Philippines)
2576 Sammarco Raffaele M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2577 Sanchez Asensio Baltasar M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2578 Sanco Christian M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2579 Sanderson Tom M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2580 Sanguinetti Andrea M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2581 Sapigni Danilo M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2582 Sauer Klaus M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2583 Sbarra Agostino M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2584 Sbarzagli Gianluca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2585 Scheferling Bjoern M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2586 Schigelski Florian M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2587 Schmalzer Manfred M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2588 Schmitz Michael M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2589 Schnauder Manfred M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2590 Schuhmann Steffen M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2591 Schuster Maik M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2592 Schwarzbach Thomas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2593 Schwarzbauer Erwin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2594 Seagreen Shane M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2595 Segev Dovy M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2596 Serafino Marchese M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2597 Serroyen Bart M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2598 Shah Samir M45-49 USA (United States of America)
2599 Shurki Roni M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2600 Sink Tomaz M45-49 SVN (Slovenia)
2601 Skerlj Wilhelm Michael M45-49 ESP (Spain)
2602 Smith Ian M45-49 GGY (Guernsey)
2603 Solecki Aleksander M45-49 POL (Poland)
2604 Soliano Mark M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2605 Sommer Niels M45-49 DNK (Denmark)
2606 Sorrentino Calogero M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2607 Spener Ulrich M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2608 Stainer Harald M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2609 Stanek Jochen M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2610 Stanojević Igor M45-49 SRB (Serbia)
2611 Stanzione Guilhem M45-49 FRA (France)
2612 Stefan Vasicek M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2613 Steger Harald M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2614 Steinhaeusler Thomas M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2615 Stevens Dan M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2616 Stevenson Nigel M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2617 Strappaveccia Stefano M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2618 Strolz Ortwin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2619 Stumbauer Gerhard M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2620 Sturm Alexander M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2621 Suntonvipart Marvin M45-49 USA (United States of America)
2622 Švajcr Radek M45-49 DMA (Dominica)
2623 Sweisa Ronen M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2624 Szlauer Roman M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2625 Szmolnik Zoltan M45-49 HUN (Hungary)
2626 Taborelli Andrea M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2627 Tartaglia Luigi M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2628 Teneggi Mirco M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2629 Thöni Martin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2630 Tidhar Ari M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2631 Tiefenbrunner Georg M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2632 Tille Martin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2633 Töpfl Gerhard M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2634 Toro Luca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2635 Toth Oliver M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2636 Triebe Thomas M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2637 Triemer Sascha M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2638 Trink Hannes M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2639 Trojan Erwin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2640 Trowsdale Paul M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2641 Tschida Christian M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2642 Tüll Erich M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2643 Tyack Lee M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2644 Tzur Adi M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2645 Umgeher Martin M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2646 Underwood Tim M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2647 Války Milan M45-49 SVK (Slovakia)
2648 Van Der Wal Thomas M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
2649 Van Parys Olivier M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2650 Vann Christian M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2651 Vanyi Nikola M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2652 Vatteroni Ferdinando M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2653 Velghe Kurt M45-49 BEL (Belgium)
2654 Vernacotola Gianluca M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2655 Vesely Alexander M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2656 Vincent Franck M45-49 FRA (France)
2657 Virieux Petit Nicolas M45-49 FRA (France)
2658 Vodovar Sasa M45-49 SRB (Serbia)
2659 Vospernik Klemens M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2660 Vouyiouklis Alexandros M45-49 CYP (Cyprus)
2661 Wagener Thorsten M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2662 Walczak Andrzej M45-49 POL (Poland)
2663 Walden David M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2664 Wallner Franz M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2665 Walter Mike M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2666 Walters Lee M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2667 Walz Matthias M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2668 Warganegara Utama M45-49 IDN (Indonesia)
2669 Wegscheider Georg M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2670 Weinhoepl Stefan M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2671 Weldon Dean M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2672 Welsch Michael M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2673 Werner Karl-Heinz M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2674 Westoby Philip M45-49 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2675 Wieringa Erwin M45-49 NLD (Netherlands)
2676 Wilgar Jay M45-49 CAN (Canada)
2677 Wilkin Mirosław M45-49 POL (Poland)
2678 Wirth Michael M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2679 Wölik Mario M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2680 Wolmen Gil M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2681 Wongthaworn Nacha M45-49 THA (Thailand)
2682 Wunderlich Stephan M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2683 Ye Daqing M45-49 CHN (China)
2684 Zecchinato Marco M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2685 Zehnder Markus M45-49 CHE (Switzerland)
2686 Zennaro Alessandro M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2687 Zennaro Andrea M45-49 ITA (Italy)
2688 Zheng Ye M45-49 CHN (China)
2689 Ziskind Neer M45-49 ISR (Israel)
2690 Zühlke Frank M45-49 DEU (Germany)
2691 Zulus Karl M45-49 AUT (Austria)
2692 Abad Prieto Jose Antonio M50-54 ESP (Spain)
2693 Adamove Jan M50-54 SVK (Slovakia)
2694 Ahmad Shafique M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2695 Akrish Yossi M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2696 Almeida Pedro M50-54 PRT (Portugal)
2697 Alp Murat M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2698 Althoff Markus M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2699 Amir Roni M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2700 Amsalem David M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2701 Angiolini Marco M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2702 Arts Kris M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2703 Asulin Itzhak M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2704 Bäckenberger Franz M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2705 Barazza Tomas M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2706 Barison Giampietro M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2707 Barrull Guiu Ramon M50-54 ESP (Spain)
2708 Baruch Yuval M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2709 Barwise Andy M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2710 Bauer Harald M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2711 Beck Oliver M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2712 Beeckman Michel M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2714 Beer Martin M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2715 Bellagamba Alessandro M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2716 Ben Atar Sammy M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2717 Berger Jürgen M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2718 Bibi Ronen M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2719 Blackburn Kyle M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2720 Bleyfuesz Stéphan M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2721 Blischke Frank M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2722 Blue Keevin M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2723 Bognermayr Robert M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2724 Boris Bruno M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2725 Borondy Steve M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2726 Bram Amichay M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2727 Breda Alessio M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2728 Breen Jonathan M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2729 Breier Thomas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2730 Bronkhorst Johan M50-54 ZAF (South Africa)
2731 Brunskill Adam M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2732 Burton Murray M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2733 Canfora Massimo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2734 Canyon Alon M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2735 Carrera Samuele M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2736 Cartwright Nicholas M50-54 OMN (Oman)
2737 Casiño Paul Stephen M50-54 PHL (Philippines)
2738 Cecili Luca M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2739 Cecon Johannes M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2740 Chechik Kim M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2741 Chervino Giuseppe M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2742 Chou James M50-54 China)
2743 Claessens Bart M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2744 Clarkson Andrea M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2745 Claverie-Forgues Sebastien M50-54 FRA (France)
2746 Coffani Massimiliano M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2747 Cohen Aviv M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2748 Coldwell Andrew M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2749 Concetti Valentino M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2750 Cook Chris M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2751 Copp Mark M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2752 Cordes Gerd M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2753 Costantin Marco M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2754 Cowen Andy M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2755 Crawford Graham M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2756 Crespi Roberto M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2757 Crommelinck Frank M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2758 Cürlis Frank M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2759 Curran Kevin M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2760 Davis Mike M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2761 De Antoni Paolo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2762 Decker Jens M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2763 Devignot Olivier M50-54 FRA (France)
2764 Di Mascio Dennis M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2765 Dietrich Arno M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2766 Docsion Mairena Jesus Amador M50-54 ESP (Spain)
2767 Donat Zvi M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2768 Dorfer Peter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2769 Dorigo Claudio M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2770 Dotto Nicola M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2771 Dovrat Erez M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2773 Dr. Förster Berthold M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2774 Dreyfus Ilan M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2775 Dumpelnik Markus M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2776 Durao Joao M50-54 PRT (Portugal)
2777 Dutschmann Uwe M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2778 Dziubała Radek M50-54 POL (Poland)
2779 Eder Helmut M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2780 Efrati Efi M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2781 Ehrlich Klaus M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2782 Ellersdorfer Bernd M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2783 Ellersdorfer Jörg M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2784 Enenkel Dirk M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2785 Engelhardt Wolfgang M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2786 Ernst Eric M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2787 Fehberger Franz M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2788 Ferrer López Jaime M50-54 ESP (Spain)
2789 Ferri Luca M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2790 Fickers Daniel M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2791 Fischmann Dieter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2792 Fitz Helmut M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2793 Fleming Mark M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2794 Fontanelli Riccardo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2795 Fowler Julian M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2796 Fraiß Roland M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2797 Frank Gottfried M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2798 Fraser Nicol M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2799 Freunthaler Manfred M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2800 Frumkes Shay M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2801 Fuller Martin M50-54 Outlying Islands)
2802 Furlanis Piergiovanni M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2803 Fussi Jürgen M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2804 Galliard Bruno M50-54 CHE (Switzerland)
2805 Ganani Amit M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2806 Gaver Doron M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2807 Gaviraghi Gianluca M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2808 Geer Kevin M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2809 Geissler Wolfgang M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2810 Giamundo Angelo Antonio M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2811 Gillard Patrice M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2812 Ginn Craig M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2813 Goble Greg M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2814 Goh Peter M50-54 SGP (Singapore)
2815 Goral Mieczyslaw M50-54 POL (Poland)
2816 Gray Mark M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2817 Grimstead Darren M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2818 Grines Yossi M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2819 Grobauer Walter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2820 Gruber Manfred M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2821 Gruenbeck Thomas M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2822 Gualini Luca M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2823 Guigal Alain M50-54 FRA (France)
2824 Gunnarsson Magnús M50-54 ISL (Iceland)
2825 Gust Jeff M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2826 Hacohen Nitzan M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2827 Haigh Peter M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2828 Hajek Andreas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2829 Hamner Jonas M50-54 SWE (Sweden)
2830 Hannay Adrian M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2831 Hanschitz Günter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2832 Hascoet Jean Francois M50-54 FRA (France)
2833 Hauer Helmut M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2834 Hausharter Stefan M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2835 Hawtree Stephen M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2836 Hechenberger Peter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2837 Heger Jiri M50-54 CZE (Czech Republic)
2838 Hennig Carsten M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2839 Hensel Alexander M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2840 Hindley Andy M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2841 Holmes Jason M50-54 IRL (Ireland)
2842 Holtmann Klaus M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2843 How Timothy M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2844 Hurter Alan M50-54 ZAF (South Africa)
2845 Hyzl Jaroslav M50-54 CZE (Czech Republic)
2846 Igumnov Wolfgang M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2847 Jabre Kamal M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2848 Jagielka Krzysztof M50-54 POL (Poland)
2849 Jones Gary M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2850 Jørgenvåg John Einar M50-54 NOR (Norway)
2851 Kaindl Martin M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2852 Karlsson Peter M50-54 SWE (Sweden)
2853 Kern Christof M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2854 Kesson Lance M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2855 Keuschnig Dietmar M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2856 Kindl Gabor M50-54 HUN (Hungary)
2857 Kirchgatterer Kurt M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2858 Kluczyński Tomasz M50-54 POL (Poland)
2859 Kol Amnom M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2860 Komemi Doron M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2861 Kosobud Martin M50-54 CZE (Czech Republic)
2862 Kovalenko Gennadiy M50-54 UKR (Ukraine)
2863 Krajcirovic Tomas M50-54 SVK (Slovakia)
2864 Kraushofer Arnold M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2865 Kriechbaum Kurt M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2866 Kriege Markus M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2867 Kukrus Andrey M50-54 RUS (Russian Federation)
2868 Kutscha-Wolf Markus M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2869 Lamprecht Werner M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2870 Landerl Wolfgang M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2871 Lang Robert M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2872 Larsen Henrik M50-54 DNK (Denmark)
2873 Lavi Lior M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2874 Lazzaretti Paolo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2875 Leitner Gerhard M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2876 Leonard Richard M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2877 Lessig Gunnar M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2878 Lessmann Andreas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2879 Lev Ran M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2880 Levi Benny M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2881 Levinzon Dagan M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2882 Lewis Adam M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2883 Litkowski Zbigniew M50-54 POL (Poland)
2884 Maican Sorin M50-54 ROU (Romania)
2885 Maione Massimo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2886 Mair Thomas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2887 Malaterra Walter M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2888 Mallinger Arndt M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2889 Maloigne Fabrice M50-54 FRA (France)
2890 Mandl Thomas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2891 Manke Marcus M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2892 Marcus Jacobus M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2893 Maresch Ingo M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2894 Mark Jason M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2895 Marschall Rudi M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2896 Maso Luca M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2897 Maté Jesús M50-54 ESP (Spain)
2898 Matthiesen Arne M50-54 DNK (Denmark)
2899 Mayer Wayne M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2900 Mayer Stefan M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2901 Meiners Olaf M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2902 Menotti Mauro M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2903 Mercadante Edoardo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2904 Mereu Luca M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2905 Michelík Ján M50-54 SVK (Slovakia)
2906 Michelotto Andrea M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2907 Miersch Roger M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2908 Mifsud Liam M50-54 MLT (Malta)
2909 Miles David M50-54 VGB (Virgin Islands (British))
2910 Miller Steve J M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2911 Million Olivier M50-54 FRA (France)
2912 Mirabella Claudio M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2913 Mitchell David M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2914 Moran Tony M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2915 Moreau Alain M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2916 Moreno David M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2917 Mrskos Petr M50-54 CZE (Czech Republic)
2918 Mueller Dirk M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2919 Müllner Günther M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2920 Murenu Matteo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2921 Nahmias Philippe M50-54 FRA (France)
2922 Nebel Christian M50-54 DNK (Denmark)
2923 Nicora Massimo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2924 Nützmann Toralf M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2925 Ofner Christian M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2926 Ogrisek Wilfried M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2927 Pagnacco Massimiliano M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2928 Panizzon Battista M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2929 Patil Uday M50-54 IND (India)
2930 Paul Rudolf M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2931 Paulsen Christian M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2932 Paxton Ed M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2933 Pedrotti Gianmario M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2934 Pegac Norbert M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2935 Pegurri Paolo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2936 Pelligra Giovanni M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2937 Pepperdine Simon M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2938 Pessini Diaz Antonio M50-54 ESP (Spain)
2939 Petralia Sean M50-54 GGY (Guernsey)
2940 Phua Kelvin M50-54 SGP (Singapore)
2941 Piątek Wiesław M50-54 POL (Poland)
2942 Pickering Steven M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2943 Piffer Hermann M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2944 Pilgermann Mike M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2945 Piraux Didier M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
2946 Polla Enrico M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2947 Ponton Massimiliano M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2948 Preinstorfer Dietmar M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2949 Prezzi Franco M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2950 Pribaz Walter M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2951 Pribernig Peter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2952 Puangmaha Wichan M50-54 THA (Thailand)
2953 Pucciarelli Roberto M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2954 Pusey John M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2955 Raisa Luca M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2956 Rasper Siegfried M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2957 Rattay Wolfgang M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2958 Ratz Johann M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2959 Rave Rob M50-54 NLD (Netherlands)
2960 Raynaud Stéphane M50-54 FRA (France)
2961 Redgate David M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2962 Redl Andreas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2963 Resmini Enrico Graziano M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2964 Reynolds Richard M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2965 Riise Scott M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2966 Riolfatti Riccardo M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2967 Rodilossi Fabrizio M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2968 Ron Dan M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2969 Rongière Christophe M50-54 FRA (France)
2970 Ross Oliver M50-54 ISR (Israel)
2971 Rottenberg Tom M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2972 Ruggiero Nicola M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2973 Russell Nicholas M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2974 Sabathiel Thomas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2975 Sachs Steffen M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2976 Schell Klaus M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2977 Schlütter Andreas M50-54 DEU (Germany)
2978 Schrempf Bernhard M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2979 Schwandl Georg M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2980 Seibert Harald M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2981 Sheppard Richard M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
2982 Sick Michael M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2983 Skála Radek M50-54 CZE (Czech Republic)
2984 Small Steve M50-54 USA (United States of America)
2985 Smith Barry M50-54 CAN (Canada)
2987 Smole Erwin M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2988 Souillé Gwénaël M50-54 FRA (France)
2989 Speigner Wolfgang M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2990 Spellitz Manfred M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2991 Spiegel Dietmar M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2992 Spreitzhofer Alfred M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2993 Stach Enrico M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2994 Stefan Gernot M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2995 Steindl Christian M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2996 Stivanello Marco M50-54 ITA (Italy)
2997 Stöger Markus M50-54 AUT (Austria)
2998 Strnad Tomas M50-54 CZE (Czech Republic)
2999 Sturges Stuart M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3000 Susetti Francesco M50-54 ITA (Italy)
3001 Tagliamonte Giovanni M50-54 ITA (Italy)
3002 Tang Alex M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3003 Tennie Arndt M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3004 Thomas Andy M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3005 Thomas Barry M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3006 Thornley Simon M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3007 Thornley Simon M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3008 Tompson Andrew M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3009 Trager Maccabi (Jeff) M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3010 Traub Thomas M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3011 Tuchman Eyal M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3012 Tyblewski Adam M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3013 Uziel Amir M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3014 Vahldiek Christian M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3015 Van Der Pol Mark M50-54 NLD (Netherlands)
3016 Van Looy Jean-Paul M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
3017 Vanderkeilen Peter M50-54 BEL (Belgium)
3018 Varini Valerio M50-54 ITA (Italy)
3019 Vianello Nicolo‘ M50-54 ITA (Italy)
3020 Vogel Andreas M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3021 Wagenhofer Michael M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3022 Wagner Matthias M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3023 Waldhutter Martin M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3024 Weber Hans M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3025 Weissenböck Wolfgang M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3026 Wewer Wilfred M50-54 NLD (Netherlands)
3027 Wicher Klaus M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3028 Wiegele Mark M50-54 CAN (Canada)
3029 Wieland Walter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3030 Wiesinger Gerold M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3031 Wijnterp Auke M50-54 NLD (Netherlands)
3032 Winshtat Erez M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3033 Wittmershaus Horst M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3034 Wodaczek Johann M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3035 Wohlfarter Roland M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3036 Wokurka Manfred M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3037 Wolfsegger Thomas M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3038 Wollenberg Jens M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3039 Woodward Mark M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3040 Yavin Rony M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3041 Young Martin M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3042 Zach Wilhelm M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3043 Zanaboni Cesare M50-54 ITA (Italy)
3044 Zechner Peter M50-54 AUT (Austria)
3045 Zimmer Olivier M50-54 DEU (Germany)
3046 Zissu Gil M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3047 Zucker Zachi M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3048 Zvulun Gil M50-54 ISR (Israel)
3049 Achatz Dieter M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3050 Alberti Giorgio M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3051 Alm Johan M55-59 SWE (Sweden)
3052 Apollonio Arno M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3053 Arnold Jana M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3054 Arnold Rainer M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3055 Auer Karl M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3056 Ballard David M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3057 Barclay Charles M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3058 Bargellini Stefano M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3059 Barile Pasquale M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3060 Bartonik Robert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3061 Battista Antonio M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3062 Benchetrit Samy M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3063 Bernsteiner Albert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3064 Beuthan Rainer M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3065 Bidwell Martyn M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3066 Bradford Chris M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3067 Brady Michael M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3068 Brugger Reinhard M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3069 Brunner Christian M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3070 Burrows Alan M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3071 Buskila Boaz M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3072 Charles Marc M55-59 BEL (Belgium)
3073 Chua Joseph Eng Hian M55-59 SGP (Singapore)
3074 Cox Greg M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3075 De Angelis Maurizio M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3076 De Bels Eddy M55-59 BEL (Belgium)
3077 De Bokx Jack M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3078 De Koninck Patrick M55-59 BEL (Belgium)
3079 De Maeseneer Jos M55-59 BEL (Belgium)
3080 Devetak Igor M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3081 Di Bari Valerio M55-59 CHE (Switzerland)
3082 Domnik Norbert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3083 Donat Michel M55-59 CHE (Switzerland)
3084 Dorr Bruce M55-59 USA (United States of America)
3085 Dr.Med.Salmen Antonius M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3086 Dringoli Luca M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3087 Dufek Gerald M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3088 Dyer Nick M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3089 Elwing Nicolas M55-59 SWE (Sweden)
3090 Fresco Carlos M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3091 Gathmann Uwe M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3092 Gaus Jürgen M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3093 Giese Ulrich M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3094 Greschniok Martin M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3095 Groh Matthäus M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3096 Grosse Michael M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3097 Gruber Peter M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3098 Guggiola Paolo M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3099 Haas Andreas M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3100 Haenni Henri M55-59 CHE (Switzerland)
3101 Hagleitner Wolfgang M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3102 Haring Gerhard M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3103 Haslinger Lothar M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3104 Heidelbauer Kurt M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3105 Herbsthofer Josef M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3106 Higgs Mark M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3107 Hill Mark M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3108 Hillebrecht Harald M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3109 Hindle James M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3110 Hobek Gerhard M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3111 Hochauer Helmut M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3112 Hoffmann Peter M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3113 Höller Gerhard M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3114 Holzmann Robert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3115 Höntschel Henry M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3116 Horny Hubert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3117 Horsfield Richard M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3118 Hughes Aidan M55-59 IRL (Ireland)
3119 Hütter Gerhard M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3120 Itarte Jose Antonio M55-59 ESP (Spain)
3121 Jabornig Ernst Fabian M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3122 Jane Noblom Roman M55-59 ESP (Spain)
3123 Karber Klaus M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3124 Karner Johann M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3125 Kemetzhofer Peter M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3126 Kitching Ian M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3127 Knaller Michael M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3128 Kompek Markus M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3129 Kottner Erich M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3130 Kriznic Roberto M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3131 Kropp Uwe M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3132 Kubesch Günter M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3133 Lakeit Arne M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3134 Langbroek Arjen M55-59 NLD (Netherlands)
3135 Lapied Bruno M55-59 FRA (France)
3136 Larcombe David M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3137 Lercher Andreas M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3138 Lintner Robert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3139 Lombardo Paolo M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3140 Lösch Kurt M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3141 Lothaller Clemens M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3142 Magoni Livio M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3143 Mainardi Massimo M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3144 Malka Morris M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3145 Mandel Ronen M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3146 Maritati Giacomo M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3147 Martin Philip M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3148 Matthews Tim M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3149 Mcgill Grant M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3150 Meiss Andreas M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3151 Mellewigt Thomas M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3152 Mensaert Johan M55-59 BEL (Belgium)
3153 Nejjar Ahmed M55-59 MAR (Morocco)
3154 Obilcnik Helmuth M55-59 PER (Peru)
3155 Owen Robert M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3156 Payr Edwin M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3157 Pearce Danny M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3158 Pettersson Mikael M55-59 SWE (Sweden)
3159 Peyroche Gilles M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3160 Pfeiffer Christian M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3161 Porcaro Antonio M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3162 Potocnik Heribert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3163 Prentis Adam M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3164 Prießmann Heinz M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3165 Pritz Matthias M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3166 Rais Ittai M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3167 Ramaglia Angelo M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3168 Rausch Georg M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3169 Righini Clavio M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3170 Ring Brendan M55-59 IRL (Ireland)
3171 Rogers Mark M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3172 Rossi Luigi M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3173 Salomon Chen M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3174 Sancandi Alberto M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3175 Santo Pavel M55-59 CZE (Czech Republic)
3176 Scharmach Thomas M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3177 Schmid Adolf M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3178 Schmid Nikolaus M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3179 Schmied Günter M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3180 Schneemann Thorsten M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3181 Schrittesser Wolfram M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3182 Schröder Reinhard M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3183 Schwarzl Horst Karl M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3184 Sergas Dario M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3185 Shalev Zeev Shimshon M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3186 Sharf Eyal M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3187 Shavit Zohar M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3188 Siegl Thomas M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3189 Sifferlinger Bernhard M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3190 Smatera Petr M55-59 CZE (Czech Republic)
3191 Smyth Michael M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3192 Starke Bernd M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3193 Stender Uwe M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3194 Strajher Nino M55-59 HRV (Croatia)
3195 Sumner Phil M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3196 Tabor Erwin M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3197 Tan Kay Chuan M55-59 SGP (Singapore)
3198 Tekath Helmut M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3199 Thür Stefan M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3200 Tierney Gerry M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3201 Timmermans Koos M55-59 NLD (Netherlands)
3202 Tomasino Giuseppe M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3203 Treiber Gerhard M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3204 Tremmel Robert M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3205 Valkenberg Joost M55-59 NLD (Netherlands)
3206 Van Der Gucht Michael M55-59 BEL (Belgium)
3207 Wesp Klaus M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3208 Wilkinson Jon M55-59 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3209 Will Andreas M55-59 DEU (Germany)
3210 Wolfger Markus M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3211 Wongkaren Ivo M55-59 IDN (Indonesia)
3212 Yantapure Basappa M55-59 IND (India)
3213 Zaif Zohar M55-59 ISR (Israel)
3214 Zauner Johannes M55-59 AUT (Austria)
3215 Zoratti Mario M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3216 Aniello Roberto M60-64 ITA (Italy)
3217 Arcadio Domenico M60-64 ITA (Italy)
3218 Benaddou-Idrissi Chakir M60-64 MAR (Morocco)
3219 Bertolini Marco M60-64 ITA (Italy)
3220 Calzavara Alessandro M60-64 CHE (Switzerland)
3221 Caspi Moshe M60-64 ISR (Israel)
3222 Creighton Richard M60-64 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3223 Cruchley Steve M60-64 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3224 Dacoury Richard M60-64 FRA (France)
3225 Debenec Bojan M60-64 SVN (Slovenia)
3226 Dollinger Thomas M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3227 Dr. Prieler Albrecht M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3228 Elflein Georg M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3229 Goriwoda Timo M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3230 Grill Johann M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3231 Grossi Stefano M60-64 ITA (Italy)
3232 Hohr Martin M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3233 Hufnagl Hans M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3234 Jadhav Dashrath M60-64 IND (India)
3235 Macchioni Sergio M60-64 ITA (Italy)
3236 Mandler Hermann M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3237 Mawhinney Dave M60-64 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3238 Mayr Harald M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3239 Michelis Mauro M60-64 ITA (Italy)
3240 Nizzola Roberto M60-64 ITA (Italy)
3241 Oehme Ekkehard M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3242 Pace Greg M60-64 CAN (Canada)
3243 Parris Jeff M60-64 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3244 Pawson William M60-64 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3245 Penka Wolfgang M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3246 Polec Lech M60-64 POL (Poland)
3247 Poleg Falk Mtityahu M60-64 ISR (Israel)
3248 Rathbauer Joachim M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3249 Rechberger Hermann M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3250 Rodarte Rene M60-64 USA (United States of America)
3251 Schmid Marcel M60-64 CHE (Switzerland)
3252 Simpson David M60-64 ZAF (South Africa)
3253 Sokoll Peter M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3254 Sommer Wolfgang M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3255 Stattmann Peter M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3256 Strauß Edgar M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3257 Strobel Rainer M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3258 Tomförde Jürgen M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3259 Vermeire Geert M60-64 BEL (Belgium)
3260 Viden Danko M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3261 Vollenwyder Heinz M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3262 Wildt Reinhard M60-64 DEU (Germany)
3263 Wohlfahrt Andreas M60-64 AUT (Austria)
3264 Assmann Holger M65-69 DEU (Germany)
3265 Blauensteiner Herbert M65-69 AUT (Austria)
3266 Briamo Gianfranco M65-69 ITA (Italy)
3267 Daly Brad M65-69 USA (United States of America)
3268 Engeser Bernhard M65-69 DEU (Germany)
3269 Field John Maurice M65-69 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3270 Förster Gustav M65-69 DEU (Germany)
3271 Gaffal Werner M65-69 AUT (Austria)
3272 Guez Michel M65-69 ISR (Israel)
3273 Honey David M65-69 GGY (Guernsey)
3274 Quendt Wolfgang M65-69 DEU (Germany)
3275 Samyn Gilles M65-69 BEL (Belgium)
3276 Schneider-Foitzik Paul M65-69 DEU (Germany)
3277 Weitensfelder Wolfgang M65-69 AUT (Austria)
3278 Fry John M70-74 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3279 Hölbling Wolfgang M70-74 AUT (Austria)
3280 Pressling Robert M70-74 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3281 Škrlep Anton M70-74 SVN (Slovenia)
3282 Arvay Rüdiger M75-79 AUT (Austria)
3283 Spreitzgrabner Richard M75-79 AUT (Austria)
3284 Strobl Alexander M45-49 AUT (Austria)
3285 Klieger Uzi M40-44 ISR (Israel)
3286 Lomi Emilio M55-59 ITA (Italy)
3287 Corrigan Dane M35-39 USA (United States of America)
3288 Aigner Miriam F30-34 AUT (Austria)
3289 Cater Adrian M50-54 Britain and Northern Ireland)
3290 Aeschlimann Pascal M45-49 CHE (Switzerland)
3291 Sellner Michael M40-44 AUT (Austria)
3292 Ronaszeki Balazs M35-39 HUN (Hungary)